2016 season, all leagues
Silphi
Silphi
Top: struggling — 40.0% WR over 10 games, in a cold spell.
40%
4W 6L
10 games
- KDA
- 3.00
- #5 of 8 in TPL
- Damage per minute
- 390
- #5 of 8 in TPL
- CS per minute
- 6.75
- #6 of 8 in TPL
- Kill participation
- 67.4%
- #2 of 8 in TPL
10 games
Recent matches
L Maokai vs Team Turquality Apr 30, 2016L Trundle vs Team Turquality Apr 30, 2016L Maokai vs Team Turquality Apr 30, 2016W Ekko vs ÇAYDANLIK Apr 10, 2016L Poppy vs ÇAYDANLIK Apr 10, 2016W Ekko vs ÇAYDANLIK Apr 10, 2016L Poppy vs Crew e-Sports Club Apr 09, 2016L Ekko vs Crew e-Sports Club Apr 09, 2016
Silphi
Silphi
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.94
- KDA (5th)
- 3.95
- 6.68
- CS / min (6th)
- 7.05
- 447
- Damage / min (5th)
- 497
- 20.1%
- Damage share (5th)
- 22.4%
- 19.2%
- Gold share (7th)
- 20.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 4.29
- Control wards (2nd)
- 3.54
- 228
- Gold / min (7th)
- 244
- 66.7%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 62.6%
- 0%
- First blood % (7th)
- 21.9%
- -141
- XP diff at 15 (5th)
- -10
- +95
- Gold diff at 15 (3rd)
- +57
- -3.4
- CS diff at 15 (5th)
- +0.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 10 matches
4W·6LAvg 58.5Adjusted 59.2Trend↓ 4.2
5152
W
67
W
58
L
6566
L
62
W
6062
L
62
W
5860
L
53
L
4950
L
best game· worst game·59.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.003.95
Kills / deaths / assists1.3 / 2.4 / 5.9
Kill participation67.4%
DPM390497
Damage share19.0%22.4%
Dmg taken /min587747
Involved in first blood10.0%21.9%
Economy
CS /min6.757.05
Earned GPM213244
Gold share19.2%20.7%
CS at 15 minutes94102
Tower damage per game00
Avg game35.5 min35.25
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-34+39
XP diff at 10-157+13
CS diff at 10-4.3+0.5
Gold diff at 15-1+57
XP diff at 15-121-10
CS diff at 15-3.1+0.5
Gold at 10 / at 152944 / 4611
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.570.51
Wards cleared /min0.170.15
Control wards4.13.54
Wards placed20.4
Wards killed6.3
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon60.0%
First herald60.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower70.0%
First mid tower30.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control54.5%
Towers /game5.80
Tower diff-0.6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 233 · Monster kills 7
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 10 | 40.0% | 1.3 / 2.4 / 5.9 | 390 | 6.75 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (4g)vs33.3% (6g)+16.7pp
First dragon50% (6g)vs25% (4g)+25pp
First herald33.3% (6g)vs50% (4g)-16.7pp
First baron60% (5g)vs20% (5g)+40pp
First tower57.1% (7g)vs0% (3g)+57.1pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs40% (10g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs40% (10g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (9g)vs100% (1g)-66.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
2
Longest L
3