2019 season, all leagues
Skudzy
Skudzy
Jungle: 22.2% WR · 9 games, high kill participation (78.5%), in a cold spell.
22.2%
2W 7L
9 games
- KDA
- 2.55
- #7 of 11 in UKLC
- Damage per minute
- 279
- #5 of 11 in UKLC
- CS per minute
- 4.88
- #8 of 11 in UKLC
- Kill participation
- 78.5%
- #1 of 11 in UKLC
9 games
Recent matches
L Jarvan IV vs Fnatic Rising Mar 27, 2019L Nocturne vs Enclave Mar 20, 2019L Nocturne vs JD|XL Mar 13, 2019L Rek'Sai vs Enclave Mar 07, 2019W Nocturne vs Phelan Gaming Mar 06, 2019L Kha'Zix vs Diabolus Esports Feb 28, 2019W Sejuani vs Bulldog Esports Feb 27, 2019L Karthus vs DarkSpawn Gaming Feb 20, 2019
Skudzy
Skudzy
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 8 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.55
- KDA (7th)
- 3.20
- 4.88
- CS / min (8th)
- 5.05
- 279
- Damage / min (5th)
- 271
- 13.9%
- Damage share (7th)
- 15%
- 18.3%
- Gold share (5th)
- 18.3%
- 1.52
- Vision / min (5th)
- 1.50
- 11.11
- Control wards (2nd)
- 9.83
- 184
- Gold / min (11th)
- 203
- 78.5%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 68.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 36.1%
- -82
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- +28
- -184
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +9
- -0.6
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- -0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 9 matches
2W·7LAvg 61.8Adjusted 62.3Trend↓ 13.5
5759
L
76
L
7072
W
72
L
60
W
48
L
69
L
58
L
4647
L
best game· worst game·62.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.553.2
Kills / deaths / assists2.1 / 3.4 / 6.7
Kill participation78.5%
DPM279271
Damage share13.9%15%
Dmg taken /min780778
Involved in first blood0.0%36.1%
Economy
CS /min4.885.05
Earned GPM184203
Gold share18.3%18.3%
CS at 15 minutes8486
Tower damage per game13391473
Avg game33.5 min32.16
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-187+7
XP diff at 10-132+31
CS diff at 10-0.4+0.2
Gold diff at 15-184+9
XP diff at 15-82+28
CS diff at 15-0.6-0.1
Gold at 10 / at 153094 / 4844
Kills / deaths at 150.78 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score52.248.95
VS /min1.521.5
Wards placed /min0.620.55
Wards cleared /min0.360.34
Control wards11.19.83
Wards placed21.8
Wards killed12.0
Team's first objectives
First blood22.2%
First dragon33.3%
First herald55.6%
First baron33.3%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower44.4%
First to 3 towers44.4%
Team's objective control
Dragon control39.5%
Herald control55.6%
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game4.44
Tower diff-4
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 42 · Monster kills 123
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 9 | 22.2% | 2.1 / 3.4 / 6.7 | 279 | 4.88 | 1.52 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs14.3% (7g)+35.7pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs16.7% (6g)+16.6pp
First herald40% (5g)vs0% (4g)+40pp
First baron66.7% (3g)vs0% (6g)+66.7pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs0% (6g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft20% (5g)vs25% (4g)-5pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs22.2% (9g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (5g)vs50% (4g)-50pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
1
Longest L
4