2016 season, all leagues
Skwiggle
Skwiggle
Top: struggling — 43.6% WR over 39 games.
43.6%
17W 22L
39 games
- KDA
- 3.16
- #4 of 12 in OPL
- Damage per minute
- 410
- #11 of 12 in OPL
- CS per minute
- 7.18
- #12 of 12 in OPL
- Kill participation
- 63.3%
- #1 of 12 in OPL
39 games
Recent matches
W Gangplank vs Legacy Genesis Aug 22, 2016W Maokai vs Legacy Genesis Aug 22, 2016W Trundle vs Legacy Genesis Aug 22, 2016L Nautilus vs Legacy Genesis Aug 22, 2016L Gragas vs Tainted Minds Jul 26, 2016L Shen vs Tainted Minds Jul 26, 2016W Shen vs Tainted Minds Jul 26, 2016L Jax vs Chiefs Esports Club Jul 19, 2016
Skwiggle
Skwiggle
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 9 of 13
Role avg
- 2.97
- KDA (4th)
- 2.86
- 6.80
- CS / min (12th)
- 7.34
- 367
- Damage / min (11th)
- 434
- 20.6%
- Damage share (4th)
- 20.6%
- 21.2%
- Gold share (7th)
- 21.5%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.77
- Control wards (12th)
- 3.14
- 222
- Gold / min (9th)
- 239
- 63.1%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 55.4%
- 15.4%
- First blood % (8th)
- 18.7%
- -518
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- -27
- -382
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- -18
- -11.0
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -1.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (15)
Performance
Last 10 matches
4W·6LAvg 57.4Adjusted 58.2Trend↑ 4.8
6162
L
43
L
42
L
6163
W
6870
L
43
L
6061
L
61
W
6163
W
74
W
best game· worst game·58.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.162.86
Kills / deaths / assists2.3 / 2.4 / 5.4
Kill participation63.3%
DPM410434
Damage share21.8%20.6%
Dmg taken /min697731
Involved in first blood17.9%18.7%
Economy
CS /min7.187.34
Earned GPM235239
Gold share21.5%21.5%
CS at 15 minutes103104
Tower damage per game00
Avg game34.0 min34.9
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-88-14
XP diff at 10-43-15
CS diff at 10-1.2-0.5
Gold diff at 15-148-18
XP diff at 15-237-27
CS diff at 15-5.8-1.1
Gold at 10 / at 153112 / 4884
Kills / deaths at 150.59 / 0.79
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.430.47
Wards cleared /min0.130.13
Control wards1.73.14
Wards placed14.7
Wards killed4.5
Team's first objectives
First blood43.6%
First dragon28.2%
First herald35.9%
First baron41.0%
First tower30.8%
First mid tower51.3%
First to 3 towers48.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control35.5%
Herald control46.7%
Grub control—
Baron control37.7%
Towers /game6.23
Tower diff-0.51
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 63× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 15 · Minion kills 240 · Monster kills 7
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 39 | 43.6% | 2.3 / 2.4 / 5.4 | 410 | 7.18 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood47.1% (17g)vs40.9% (22g)+6.2pp
First dragon63.6% (11g)vs35.7% (28g)+27.9pp
First herald64.3% (14g)vs32% (25g)+32.3pp
First baron75% (16g)vs21.7% (23g)+53.3pp
First tower58.3% (12g)vs37% (27g)+21.3pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs43.6% (39g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs43.6% (39g)
Game of 30 min or more37% (27g)vs58.3% (12g)-21.3pp
Streaks
Current streak
3W
Longest W
4
Longest L
4