2019 season, all leagues
Snoower
Mid: above cohort — 66.7% WR (9 games), 4.70 KDA.
66.7%
6W 3L
9 games
- KDA
- 4.70
- #4 of 12 in UL
- Damage per minute
- 505
- #5 of 12 in UL
- CS per minute
- 7.70
- #12 of 12 in UL
- Kill participation
- 68.9%
- #1 of 12 in UL
9 games
Recent matches
W Neeko vs devils.one inStreamly Jul 03, 2019W Zoe vs Wisła Płock eSports Jul 02, 2019L Sylas vs Rogue Esports Club Jun 26, 2019L Pyke vs PRIDE Jun 25, 2019W Syndra vs AVEZ Esport Jun 19, 2019L Yasuo vs Illuminar Gaming Jun 18, 2019W Lissandra vs Esports Academy Apr 07, 2019W Lissandra vs Esports Academy Apr 07, 2019
Snoower
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 8 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 4.70
- KDA (4th)
- 3.79
- 7.70
- CS / min (12th)
- 8.61
- 505
- Damage / min (5th)
- 478
- 25.7%
- Damage share (8th)
- 26.7%
- 22.4%
- Gold share (12th)
- 24.1%
- 1.02
- Vision / min (4th)
- 0.99
- 6.78
- Control wards (4th)
- 5.73
- 253
- Gold / min (11th)
- 269
- 68.9%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 62.3%
- 11.1%
- First blood % (10th)
- 20%
- -356
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- -7
- -192
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- -36
- -6.4
- CS diff at 15 (10th)
- -0.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (8)
Performance
Last 9 matches
6W·3LAvg 64.8Adjusted 65.2Trend↓ 9.5
79
W
8584
W
7274
W
4243
L
65
W
4950
L
60
L
72
W
5960
W
best game· worst game·65.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.703.79
Kills / deaths / assists3.9 / 2.2 / 6.6
Kill participation68.9%
DPM505478
Damage share25.7%26.7%
Dmg taken /min469522
Involved in first blood11.1%20%
Economy
CS /min7.708.61
Earned GPM253269
Gold share22.4%24.1%
CS at 15 minutes124136
Tower damage per game33813159
Avg game33.8 min32.83
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+82-24
XP diff at 10+24-15
CS diff at 10+0.8-0.1
Gold diff at 15-192-36
XP diff at 15-356-7
CS diff at 15-6.40
Gold at 10 / at 153406 / 5187
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 1.11
Vision
Vision score35.933.27
VS /min1.020.99
Wards placed /min0.430.42
Wards cleared /min0.170.19
Control wards6.85.73
Wards placed14.4
Wards killed6.3
Team's first objectives
First blood44.4%
First dragon44.4%
First herald55.6%
First baron55.6%
First tower77.8%
First mid tower44.4%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control62.2%
Herald control55.6%
Grub control—
Baron control58.3%
Towers /game6.89
Tower diff+1.89
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 8 · Minion kills 241 · Monster kills 19
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
L
L
W
L
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 9 | 66.7% | 3.9 / 2.2 / 6.6 | 505 | 7.70 | 1.02 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood75% (4g)vs60% (5g)+15pp
First dragon100% (4g)vs40% (5g)+60pp
First herald60% (5g)vs75% (4g)-15pp
First baron100% (5g)vs25% (4g)+75pp
First tower71.4% (7g)vs50% (2g)+21.4pp
First pick in the draft66.7% (6g)vs66.7% (3g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs66.7% (9g)
Game of 30 min or more80% (5g)vs50% (4g)+30pp
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
3
Longest L
2