2020 season, all leagues
Snowlz
Coach: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -342g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.21
- #12 of 11 in BRCC
- Damage per minute
- 393
- #11 of 11 in BRCC
- CS per minute
- 7.30
- #11 of 11 in BRCC
- Kill participation
- 55.1%
- #11 of 11 in BRCC
3 games
Recent matches
Snowlz
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.21
- KDA (12th)
- 3.88
- 7.30
- CS / min (11th)
- 8.08
- 393
- Damage / min (11th)
- 492
- 23.8%
- Damage share (9th)
- 26.3%
- 24.1%
- Gold share (4th)
- 23.9%
- 1.02
- Vision / min (11th)
- 1.16
- 10.33
- Control wards (2nd)
- 7.52
- 228
- Gold / min (10th)
- 258
- 55.1%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 63.9%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 19.3%
- -96
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- -22
- -342
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- -9
- -4.3
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 58Adjusted 58.7Trend→ 0
59
L
4850
L
67
L
best game· worst game·58.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.213.88
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 4.7 / 2.7
Kill participation55.1%
DPM393492
Damage share23.8%26.3%
Dmg taken /min524480
Involved in first blood33.3%19.3%
Economy
CS /min7.308.08
Earned GPM228258
Gold share24.1%23.9%
CS at 15 minutes122132
Tower damage per game6093510
Avg game38.3 min32.64
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-224+16
XP diff at 10-115-21
CS diff at 10-8-0.3
Gold diff at 15-342-9
XP diff at 15-96-22
CS diff at 15-4.3-0.1
Gold at 10 / at 153215 / 5014
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score39.038.58
VS /min1.021.16
Wards placed /min0.510.49
Wards cleared /min0.090.2
Control wards10.37.52
Wards placed19.3
Wards killed3.7
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon66.7%
First herald33.3%
First baron33.3%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower66.7%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control29.4%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control20.0%
Towers /game4.00
Tower diff-6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 248 · Monster kills 31
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 3 | 0.0% | 3.0 / 4.7 / 2.7 | 393 | 7.30 | 1.02 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3