2020 season, all leagues
Stitch
Coach: 25.0% WR · 4 games, +353g lead at 15, high kill participation (72.7%), in a cold spell.
25%
1W 3L
4 games
- KDA
- 2.33
- #15 of 14 in CK
- Damage per minute
- 623
- #1 of 14 in CK
- CS per minute
- 9.59
- #3 of 14 in CK
- Kill participation
- 72.7%
- #1 of 14 in CK
4 games
Recent matches
Stitch
Against the role average
Better in 11 x 2 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.33
- KDA (15th)
- 4.15
- 9.59
- CS / min (3rd)
- 9.25
- 623
- Damage / min (1st)
- 519
- 34.3%
- Damage share (1st)
- 28.4%
- 28.8%
- Gold share (1st)
- 26.9%
- 1.23
- Vision / min (7th)
- 1.21
- 3.25
- Control wards (13th)
- 4.60
- 291
- Gold / min (6th)
- 288
- 72.7%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 66.9%
- 25%
- First blood % (7th)
- 21.4%
- +564
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- -18
- +353
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- -50
- +18.3
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- -1.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 4 matches
1W·3LAvg 74.5Trend↓ 15
82
L
82
W
70
L
64
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.334.15
Kills / deaths / assists3.3 / 3.0 / 3.8
Kill participation72.7%
DPM623519
Damage share34.3%28.4%
Dmg taken /min391360
Involved in first blood25.0%21.4%
Economy
CS /min9.599.25
Earned GPM291288
Gold share28.8%26.9%
CS at 15 minutes141132
Tower damage per game56995125
Avg game38.8 min32.94
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+168-32
XP diff at 10+353-20
CS diff at 10+12-1.1
Gold diff at 15+353-50
XP diff at 15+564-18
CS diff at 15+18.3-1.1
Gold at 10 / at 153398 / 5399
Kills / deaths at 150.75 / 0.25
Vision
Vision score48.340.43
VS /min1.231.21
Wards placed /min0.350.41
Wards cleared /min0.220.34
Control wards3.34.6
Wards placed13.8
Wards killed8.8
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control36.4%
Herald control37.5%
Grub control—
Baron control42.9%
Towers /game6.50
Tower diff-0.75
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 328 · Monster kills 47
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 4 | 25.0% | 3.3 / 3.0 / 3.8 | 623 | 9.59 | 1.23 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First herald0% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First baron50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First tower0% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more25% (4g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2