2015 season, all leagues
Stone
Mid: 0.0% WR · 4 games, -501g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 4L
4 games
- KDA
- 2.25
- #12 of 13 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 518
- #9 of 13 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 7.58
- #12 of 13 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 64.6%
- #7 of 13 in LMS
4 games
Recent matches
Stone
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.25
- KDA (12th)
- 3.25
- 7.58
- CS / min (12th)
- 8.17
- 518
- Damage / min (9th)
- 533
- 28.4%
- Damage share (9th)
- 28.6%
- 25.1%
- Gold share (10th)
- 25.3%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.75
- Control wards (6th)
- 2.41
- 199
- Gold / min (14th)
- 250
- 64.6%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 65.1%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 14.1%
- -666
- XP diff at 15 (14th)
- -47
- -501
- Gold diff at 15 (13th)
- -86
- -12.5
- CS diff at 15 (13th)
- -0.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 4 matches
0W·4LAvg 59Adjusted 60Trend↓ 11
6568
L
64
L
53
L
5455
L
best game· worst game·60 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.253.25
Kills / deaths / assists2.8 / 3.0 / 4.0
Kill participation64.6%
DPM518533
Damage share28.4%28.6%
Dmg taken /min518446
Involved in first blood0.0%14.1%
Economy
CS /min7.588.17
Earned GPM199250
Gold share25.1%25.3%
CS at 15 minutes115126
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.0 min36.71
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-372-30
XP diff at 10-255-28
CS diff at 10-8-0.6
Gold diff at 15-501-86
XP diff at 15-666-47
CS diff at 15-12.5-0.6
Gold at 10 / at 152786 / 4338
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.75
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.220.37
Wards cleared /min0.220.16
Control wards2.82.41
Wards placed8.0
Wards killed7.8
Team's first objectives
First blood0.0%
First dragon25.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.00
Tower diff-9
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 256 · Monster kills 14
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 4 | 0.0% | 2.8 / 3.0 / 4.0 | 518 | 7.58 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood— (0g)vs0% (4g)
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (4g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (4g)
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (4g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
0
Longest L
4