2019 season, all leagues
Suppa
Support: 25.0% WR · 4 games, in a cold spell.
25%
1W 3L
4 games
- KDA
- 1.31
- #11 of 10 in LLA
- Damage per minute
- 117
- #11 of 10 in LLA
- CS per minute
- 1.28
- Kill participation
- 34.7%
- #11 of 10 in LLA
4 games
Recent matches
Suppa
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 11 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 1.31
- KDA (11th)
- 3.54
- 117
- Damage / min (11th)
- 153
- 6.6%
- Damage share (11th)
- 8.9%
- 10.5%
- Gold share (10th)
- 11.2%
- 2.27
- Vision / min (7th)
- 2.36
- 14.75
- Control wards (7th)
- 15.91
- 110
- Gold / min (11th)
- 126
- 34.7%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 67.9%
- 0%
- First blood % (11th)
- 24.2%
- -496
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- -10
- -154
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- -37
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 4 matches
1W·3LAvg 42Trend↑ 10
41
L
33
L
62
W
32
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.313.54
Kills / deaths / assists1.3 / 3.3 / 3.0
Kill participation34.7%
DPM117153
Damage share6.6%8.9%
Dmg taken /min500375
Involved in first blood0.0%24.2%
Economy
CS /min1.28
Earned GPM110126
Gold share10.5%11.2%
CS at 15 minutes17
Tower damage per game2821246
Avg game30.1 min34.34
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+7-16
XP diff at 10-323-12
CS diff at 10-7.8
Gold diff at 15-154-37
XP diff at 15-496-10
CS diff at 15-10.5
Gold at 10 / at 152076 / 3159
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score70.882.16
VS /min2.272.36
Wards placed /min1.271.45
Wards cleared /min0.360.31
Control wards14.815.91
Wards placed38.8
Wards killed11.5
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon75.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower25.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control52.9%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game3.25
Tower diff-4.75
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 38 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 4 | 25.0% | 1.3 / 3.3 / 3.0 | 117 | 1.28 | 2.27 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs0% (1g)+33.3pp
First herald0% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First tower— (0g)vs25% (4g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2