2020 season, all leagues
Svikter
Svikter
Jungle: 42.9% WR · 7 games, 4.93 KDA, -855g deficit at 15, high kill participation (73.4%).
42.9%
3W 4L
7 games
- KDA
- 4.93
- #3 of 18 in NLC
- Damage per minute
- 285
- #17 of 18 in NLC
- CS per minute
- 5.24
- #17 of 18 in NLC
- Kill participation
- 73.4%
- #2 of 18 in NLC
7 games
Recent matches
Svikter
Svikter
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 4.93
- KDA (3rd)
- 3.54
- 5.24
- CS / min (17th)
- 5.91
- 285
- Damage / min (17th)
- 352
- 13.7%
- Damage share (17th)
- 17.5%
- 17.4%
- Gold share (17th)
- 19.5%
- 1.66
- Vision / min (3rd)
- 1.37
- 11.57
- Control wards (1st)
- 8.93
- 193
- Gold / min (15th)
- 223
- 73.4%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 65.9%
- 14.3%
- First blood % (19th)
- 34%
- -516
- XP diff at 15 (17th)
- +91
- -855
- Gold diff at 15 (19th)
- +92
- -15.6
- CS diff at 15 (19th)
- +1.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 7 matches
3W·4LAvg 65.4Adjusted 65.6Trend↓ 3.7
61
L
5758
L
80
W
73
W
51
L
70
W
66
L
best game· worst game·65.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.933.54
Kills / deaths / assists2.6 / 2.1 / 8.0
Kill participation73.4%
DPM285352
Damage share13.7%17.5%
Dmg taken /min593816
Involved in first blood14.3%34%
Economy
CS /min5.245.91
Earned GPM193223
Gold share17.4%19.5%
CS at 15 minutes8496
Tower damage per game14981617
Avg game32.6 min31.38
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-355+37
XP diff at 10-276+49
CS diff at 10-10.1+1
Gold diff at 15-855+92
XP diff at 15-516+91
CS diff at 15-15.6+1.6
Gold at 10 / at 153024 / 4693
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 0.29
Vision
Vision score56.443.45
VS /min1.661.37
Wards placed /min0.490.41
Wards cleared /min0.390.32
Control wards11.68.93
Wards placed16.4
Wards killed13.4
Team's first objectives
First blood42.9%
First dragon57.1%
First herald0.0%
First baron57.1%
First tower14.3%
First mid tower57.1%
First to 3 towers57.1%
Team's objective control
Dragon control48.4%
Herald control15.4%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game5.29
Tower diff-0.14
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 31 · Monster kills 140
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 7 | 42.9% | 2.6 / 2.1 / 8.0 | 285 | 5.24 | 1.66 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood66.7% (3g)vs25% (4g)+41.7pp
First dragon50% (4g)vs33.3% (3g)+16.7pp
First herald— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
First baron75% (4g)vs0% (3g)+75pp
First tower100% (1g)vs33.3% (6g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more40% (5g)vs50% (2g)-10pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
2
Longest L
2