2019 season, all leagues
Sylchasie
100%
1W 0L
1 games
- KDA
- 7.00
- #1 of 14 in TAL
- Damage per minute
- 300
- #15 of 14 in TAL
- CS per minute
- 6.19
- #15 of 14 in TAL
- Kill participation
- 51.9%
- #15 of 14 in TAL
1 games
Recent matches
Sylchasie
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 7.00
- KDA (1st)
- 3.16
- 6.19
- CS / min (15th)
- 7.88
- 300
- Damage / min (15th)
- 445
- 13.7%
- Damage share (15th)
- 25.6%
- 16.2%
- Gold share (15th)
- 23%
- 1.16
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.91
- 6.00
- Control wards (2nd)
- 4.59
- 229
- Gold / min (9th)
- 252
- 51.9%
- Kill participation (15th)
- 62.2%
- 100%
- First blood % (1st)
- 17.8%
- -248
- XP diff at 15 (13th)
- -90
- -605
- Gold diff at 15 (12th)
- -138
- -27.0
- CS diff at 15 (15th)
- -1.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (1)
Performance
Last 1 matches
1W·0LAvg 55Adjusted 57Trend→ 0
5557
W
best game· worst game·57 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA7.003.16
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 2.0 / 13.0
Kill participation51.9%
DPM300445
Damage share13.7%25.6%
Dmg taken /min491490
Involved in first blood100.0%17.8%
Economy
CS /min6.197.88
Earned GPM229252
Gold share16.2%23%
CS at 15 minutes92127
Tower damage per game20062604
Avg game32.7 min30.57
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-204-52
XP diff at 10+185-30
CS diff at 10-20-1
Gold diff at 15-605-138
XP diff at 15-248-90
CS diff at 15-27-1.7
Gold at 10 / at 152971 / 4922
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score38.028.31
VS /min1.160.91
Wards placed /min0.520.4
Wards cleared /min0.150.16
Control wards6.04.59
Wards placed17.0
Wards killed5.0
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald100.0%
First baron100.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control100.0%
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game11.00
Tower diff+10
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 1 · Minion kills 165 · Monster kills 37
Form trend
Last 10
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 1 | 100.0% | 1.0 / 2.0 / 13.0 | 300 | 6.19 | 1.16 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs— (0g)
First dragon100% (1g)vs— (0g)
First herald100% (1g)vs— (0g)
First baron100% (1g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (1g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (1g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (1g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
0