2016 season, all leagues
Symphony
Symphony
Jungle: struggling — 42.1% WR over 19 games, high kill participation (72.4%), in a cold spell.
42.1%
8W 11L
19 games
- KDA
- 3.53
- #7 of 11 in LCL
- Damage per minute
- 261
- #11 of 11 in LCL
- CS per minute
- 3.61
- #7 of 11 in LCL
- Kill participation
- 72.4%
- #5 of 11 in LCL
19 games
Recent matches
Symphony
Symphony
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 11 of 13
Role avg
- 3.53
- KDA (7th)
- 3.67
- 3.61
- CS / min (7th)
- 3.77
- 261
- Damage / min (11th)
- 339
- 13.8%
- Damage share (10th)
- 16.4%
- 17.9%
- Gold share (9th)
- 18.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 4.58
- Control wards (5th)
- 4.83
- 190
- Gold / min (9th)
- 203
- 72.4%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 73.4%
- 36.8%
- First blood % (8th)
- 43.4%
- -3
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- -21
- -103
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- -8
- -0.3
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- -0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 10 matches
3W·7LAvg 54.4Adjusted 54.8Trend↓ 6
61
L
57
W
6061
L
53
L
56
W
62
W
4243
L
51
L
47
L
5557
L
best game· worst game·54.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.533.67
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 2.7 / 7.7
Kill participation72.4%
DPM261339
Damage share13.8%16.4%
Dmg taken /min904838
Involved in first blood36.8%43.4%
Economy
CS /min3.613.77
Earned GPM190203
Gold share17.9%18.7%
CS at 15 minutes5860
Tower damage per game00
Avg game37.9 min36.18
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-55+3
XP diff at 10+120-21
CS diff at 10+0.5-0.2
Gold diff at 15-103-8
XP diff at 15-3-21
CS diff at 15-0.3-0.1
Gold at 10 / at 152986 / 4501
Kills / deaths at 150.47 / 0.42
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.800.72
Wards cleared /min0.430.39
Control wards4.64.83
Wards placed30.6
Wards killed17.2
Team's first objectives
First blood42.1%
First dragon68.4%
First herald5.3%
First baron47.4%
First tower63.2%
First mid tower42.1%
First to 3 towers52.6%
Team's objective control
Dragon control28.6%
Herald control18.2%
Grub control—
Baron control57.9%
Towers /game6.05
Tower diff-0.68
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 42 · Monster kills 94
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 19 | 42.1% | 1.8 / 2.7 / 7.7 | 261 | 3.61 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (8g)vs36.4% (11g)+13.6pp
First dragon38.5% (13g)vs50% (6g)-11.5pp
First herald0% (1g)vs44.4% (18g)-44.4pp
First baron66.7% (9g)vs20% (10g)+46.7pp
First tower50% (12g)vs28.6% (7g)+21.4pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs42.1% (19g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs42.1% (19g)
Game of 30 min or more46.7% (15g)vs25% (4g)+21.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
3
Longest L
4