2014 season, all leagues
TS Heavenstrike
TS Heavenstrike
0%
0W 2L
2 games
- KDA
- 0.40
- #16 of 15 in EU LCS
- Damage per minute
- 410
- #15 of 15 in EU LCS
- CS per minute
- 6.20
- #16 of 15 in EU LCS
- Kill participation
- 36.5%
- #16 of 15 in EU LCS
2 games
Recent matches
TS Heavenstrike
TS Heavenstrike
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.40
- KDA (16th)
- 3.44
- 6.20
- CS / min (16th)
- 8.19
- 410
- Damage / min (15th)
- 552
- 28.8%
- Damage share (6th)
- 28.5%
- 23.7%
- Gold share (16th)
- 25.2%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.00
- Control wards (16th)
- 1.28
- 158
- Gold / min (16th)
- 250
- 36.5%
- Kill participation (16th)
- 66.5%
- 0%
- First blood % (16th)
- 23.5%
- -1,831
- XP diff at 15 (16th)
- -11
- -1,585
- Gold diff at 15 (16th)
- -14
- -23.5
- CS diff at 15 (16th)
- -0.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
0W·2LAvg 51.5Trend→ 0
56
L
47
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.403.44
Kills / deaths / assists2.0 / 7.5 / 1.0
Kill participation36.5%
DPM410552
Damage share28.8%28.5%
Dmg taken /min558444
Involved in first blood0.0%23.5%
Economy
CS /min6.208.19
Earned GPM158250
Gold share23.7%25.2%
CS at 15 minutes91130
Tower damage per game00
Avg game25.1 min39.08
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-510+6
XP diff at 10-664-4
CS diff at 10-8-0.1
Gold diff at 15-1585-14
XP diff at 15-1831-11
CS diff at 15-23.50
Gold at 10 / at 152932 / 4241
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 3.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.300.3
Wards cleared /min0.090.11
Control wards0.01.28
Wards placed7.5
Wards killed2.5
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control—
Towers /game0.50
Tower diff-7
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 156 · Monster kills 2
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 2 | 0.0% | 2.0 / 7.5 / 1.0 | 410 | 6.20 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs— (0g)
First dragon0% (2g)vs— (0g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
0
Longest L
2