2019 season, all leagues
Tbelkas
Tbelkas
Mid: 16.7% WR · 6 games, -1,282g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
16.7%
1W 5L
6 games
- KDA
- 1.50
- #6 of 6 in BM
- Damage per minute
- 445
- #5 of 6 in BM
- CS per minute
- 6.96
- #6 of 6 in BM
- Kill participation
- 50.5%
- #5 of 6 in BM
6 games
Recent matches
Tbelkas
Tbelkas
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.50
- KDA (6th)
- 2.99
- 6.96
- CS / min (6th)
- 8.52
- 445
- Damage / min (5th)
- 523
- 26.3%
- Damage share (4th)
- 27%
- 20.9%
- Gold share (6th)
- 24.8%
- 0.87
- Vision / min (4th)
- 0.88
- 4.33
- Control wards (2nd)
- 4.02
- 205
- Gold / min (6th)
- 280
- 50.5%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 52.8%
- 16.7%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 15.7%
- -661
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- -143
- -1,282
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- -274
- -25.0
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- -6.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 6 matches
1W·5LAvg 57.7Adjusted 57.8Trend↑ 10.7
49
L
61
L
4748
L
59
L
61
L
69
W
best game· worst game·57.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.502.99
Kills / deaths / assists3.0 / 4.0 / 3.0
Kill participation50.5%
DPM445523
Damage share26.3%27%
Dmg taken /min498577
Involved in first blood16.7%15.7%
Economy
CS /min6.968.52
Earned GPM205280
Gold share20.9%24.8%
CS at 15 minutes115130
Tower damage per game12203258
Avg game31.9 min30.59
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-496-131
XP diff at 10-290-68
CS diff at 10-17.8-3.9
Gold diff at 15-1282-274
XP diff at 15-661-143
CS diff at 15-25-6.1
Gold at 10 / at 153101 / 4706
Kills / deaths at 150.33 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score27.827.23
VS /min0.870.88
Wards placed /min0.410.4
Wards cleared /min0.140.14
Control wards4.34.02
Wards placed13.3
Wards killed4.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald33.3%
First baron16.7%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control34.6%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control27.3%
Towers /game2.33
Tower diff-6.67
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 214 · Monster kills 9
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0 / 4.0 / 3.0 | 445 | 6.96 | 0.87 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs0% (4g)+50pp
First herald0% (2g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (5g)+100pp
First tower— (0g)vs16.7% (6g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs16.7% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs16.7% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more25% (4g)vs0% (2g)+25pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
1
Longest L
5