2019 season, all leagues
TheKat
TheKat
Support: 33.3% WR · 6 games, in a cold spell.
33.3%
2W 4L
6 games
- KDA
- 1.73
- #9 of 9 in UKLC
- Damage per minute
- 183
- #5 of 9 in UKLC
- CS per minute
- 1.90
- Kill participation
- 61%
- #10 of 9 in UKLC
6 games
Recent matches
TheKat
TheKat
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 9 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 1.73
- KDA (9th)
- 3.15
- 183
- Damage / min (5th)
- 176
- 9.8%
- Damage share (6th)
- 9.9%
- 10.1%
- Gold share (9th)
- 10.7%
- 2.31
- Vision / min (3rd)
- 2.19
- 12.00
- Control wards (6th)
- 12.38
- 105
- Gold / min (8th)
- 120
- 61%
- Kill participation (10th)
- 65%
- 0%
- First blood % (10th)
- 27.1%
- -167
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- -22
- -120
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- -14
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 6 matches
2W·4LAvg 50.2Adjusted 50Trend↓ 1.7
47
W
6160
L
45
L
45
L
71
W
32
L
best game· worst game·50 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.733.15
Kills / deaths / assists0.8 / 4.3 / 6.7
Kill participation61.0%
DPM183176
Damage share9.8%9.9%
Dmg taken /min499383
Involved in first blood0.0%27.1%
Economy
CS /min1.90
Earned GPM105120
Gold share10.1%10.7%
CS at 15 minutes25
Tower damage per game10861152
Avg game33.4 min32.15
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+2+1
XP diff at 10+159-19
CS diff at 10+0.7
Gold diff at 15-120-14
XP diff at 15-167-22
CS diff at 15-0.5
Gold at 10 / at 152126 / 3220
Kills / deaths at 150.33 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score78.071.86
VS /min2.312.19
Wards placed /min1.271.27
Wards cleared /min0.320.28
Control wards12.012.38
Wards placed43.3
Wards killed10.7
Team's first objectives
First blood66.7%
First dragon50.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron66.7%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control44.0%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control44.4%
Towers /game5.00
Tower diff-2
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 60 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 6 | 33.3% | 0.8 / 4.3 / 6.7 | 183 | 1.90 | 2.31 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood25% (4g)vs50% (2g)-25pp
First dragon66.7% (3g)vs0% (3g)+66.7pp
First herald66.7% (3g)vs0% (3g)+66.7pp
First baron50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs0% (3g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3