2015 season, all leagues
Thinkcard
Coach: struggling — 40.9% WR over 22 games, in a cold spell.
40.9%
9W 13L
22 games
- KDA
- 2.39
- #8 of 10 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 218
- #8 of 10 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 3.06
- #9 of 10 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 66.2%
- #4 of 10 in NA CS
22 games
Recent matches
Thinkcard
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
- 2.51
- KDA (8th)
- 4.17
- 2.88
- CS / min (9th)
- 3.36
- 219
- Damage / min (8th)
- 246
- 12%
- Damage share (8th)
- 13.7%
- 17%
- Gold share (9th)
- 18%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.52
- Control wards (6th)
- 4.02
- 167
- Gold / min (8th)
- 187
- 68.2%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 67.7%
- 42.9%
- First blood % (4th)
- 38.9%
- -280
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- -14
- -112
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- +64
- -4.9
- CS diff at 15 (9th)
- -0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (9)
Performance
Last 10 matches
3W·7LAvg 47.7Adjusted 48.2Trend↑ 1
4546
L
37
L
44
L
56
W
5455
W
4041
L
58
W
4647
L
5253
L
45
L
best game· worst game·48.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.394.17
Kills / deaths / assists2.6 / 4.1 / 7.1
Kill participation66.2%
DPM218246
Damage share12.1%13.7%
Dmg taken /min713753
Involved in first blood40.9%38.9%
Economy
CS /min3.063.36
Earned GPM167187
Gold share17.2%18%
CS at 15 minutes5053
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.4 min37.78
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+34+49
XP diff at 10-143+12
CS diff at 10-2.2+0.2
Gold diff at 15-166+64
XP diff at 15-332-14
CS diff at 15-4.8-0.1
Gold at 10 / at 152911 / 4370
Kills / deaths at 151.14 / 0.64
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.640.73
Wards cleared /min0.310.31
Control wards3.54.02
Wards placed23.9
Wards killed11.2
Team's first objectives
First blood40.9%
First dragon13.6%
First herald0.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower54.5%
First mid tower59.1%
First to 3 towers54.5%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control42.9%
Towers /game5.55
Tower diff-1.68
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 9 · Minion kills 43 · Monster kills 67
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 21 | 42.9% | 2.8 / 4.0 / 7.4 | 219 | 2.88 | 0.00 |
| Bot | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 5.0 / 2.0 | 183 | 6.89 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood66.7% (9g)vs23.1% (13g)+43.6pp
First dragon66.7% (3g)vs36.8% (19g)+29.9pp
First herald— (0g)vs40.9% (22g)
First baron72.7% (11g)vs9.1% (11g)+63.6pp
First tower50% (12g)vs30% (10g)+20pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs40.9% (22g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs40.9% (22g)
Game of 30 min or more40% (20g)vs50% (2g)-10pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
4
Longest L
8