2018 season, all leagues
Throne
Throne
Bot: above cohort — 100.0% WR (3 games), 5.83 KDA.
100%
3W 0L
3 games
- KDA
- 5.83
- #3 of 11 in LJLCS
- Damage per minute
- 114
- #12 of 11 in LJLCS
- CS per minute
- 4.08
- #12 of 11 in LJLCS
- Kill participation
- 66.3%
- #9 of 11 in LJLCS
3 games
Recent matches
Throne
Throne
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 5.83
- KDA (3rd)
- 4.04
- 4.08
- CS / min (12th)
- 5.29
- 114
- Damage / min (12th)
- 311
- 6.6%
- Damage share (12th)
- 15.1%
- 13.2%
- Gold share (12th)
- 18.2%
- 3.83
- Vision / min (1st)
- 1.97
- 11.67
- Control wards (2nd)
- 9.21
- 185
- Gold / min (10th)
- 216
- 66.3%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 68.8%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 33.4%
- -550
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- +119
- +65
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +195
- -11.0
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- +2.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (1)
Performance
Last 3 matches
3W·0LAvg 55Adjusted 55.3Trend→ 0
5657
W
53
W
56
W
best game· worst game·55.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA5.834.04
Kills / deaths / assists0.7 / 2.0 / 11.0
Kill participation66.3%
DPM114311
Damage share6.6%15.1%
Dmg taken /min651829
Involved in first blood0.0%33.4%
Economy
CS /min4.085.29
Earned GPM185216
Gold share13.2%18.2%
CS at 15 minutes6384
Tower damage per game9432029
Avg game28.5 min32.71
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-134+107
XP diff at 10-400+94
CS diff at 10-9.3+1.9
Gold diff at 15+65+195
XP diff at 15-550+119
CS diff at 15-11+2.6
Gold at 10 / at 152705 / 4159
Kills / deaths at 150.33 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score108.065.64
VS /min3.831.97
Wards placed /min2.190.88
Wards cleared /min0.670.4
Control wards11.79.21
Wards placed61.7
Wards killed18.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald33.3%
First baron100.0%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower66.7%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control44.4%
Herald control33.3%
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game10.00
Tower diff+9.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 1 · Minion kills 24 · Monster kills 92
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 3 | 100.0% | 0.7 / 2.0 / 11.0 | 114 | 4.08 | 3.83 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First herald100% (1g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First baron100% (3g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (3g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs100% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3W
Longest W
3
Longest L
0