2016 season, all leagues
Tornell
Tornell
Top: 0.0% WR · 5 games, -1,002g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 5L
5 games
- KDA
- 0.58
- #11 of 10 in LCL
- Damage per minute
- 299
- #11 of 10 in LCL
- CS per minute
- 6.35
- #9 of 10 in LCL
- Kill participation
- 41.4%
- #11 of 10 in LCL
5 games
Recent matches
Tornell
Tornell
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.58
- KDA (11th)
- 3.47
- 6.35
- CS / min (9th)
- 6.78
- 299
- Damage / min (11th)
- 420
- 16.9%
- Damage share (11th)
- 20%
- 19.7%
- Gold share (11th)
- 21%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 0.40
- Control wards (11th)
- 3.48
- 179
- Gold / min (11th)
- 230
- 41.4%
- Kill participation (11th)
- 64%
- 0%
- First blood % (11th)
- 23.1%
- -964
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- +9
- -1,002
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- +39
- -10.8
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- +0.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 5 matches
0W·5LAvg 50Adjusted 50.4Trend↓ 9.5
51
L
57
L
5355
L
41
L
48
L
best game· worst game·50.4 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.583.47
Kills / deaths / assists0.6 / 6.2 / 3.0
Kill participation41.4%
DPM299420
Damage share16.9%20%
Dmg taken /min742701
Involved in first blood0.0%23.1%
Economy
CS /min6.356.78
Earned GPM179230
Gold share19.7%21%
CS at 15 minutes9797
Tower damage per game00
Avg game35.8 min35.84
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-341+25
XP diff at 10-391+3
CS diff at 10-4+0.4
Gold diff at 15-1002+39
XP diff at 15-964+9
CS diff at 15-10.8+0.7
Gold at 10 / at 152872 / 4269
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 2.20
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.430.48
Wards cleared /min0.080.15
Control wards0.43.48
Wards placed15.6
Wards killed3.0
Team's first objectives
First blood20.0%
First dragon40.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower40.0%
First mid tower20.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control50.0%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control14.3%
Towers /game2.40
Tower diff-7.4
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 221 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 5 | 0.0% | 0.6 / 6.2 / 3.0 | 299 | 6.35 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (5g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (5g)
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (5g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (4g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
5L
Longest W
0
Longest L
5