2015 season, all leagues
Toyz
Manager: elite form — 62.5% WR over 56 games.
62.5%
35W 21L
56 games
- KDA
- 3.96
- #3 of 13 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 653
- #1 of 13 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 9.02
- #1 of 13 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 69.4%
- #3 of 13 in LMS
56 games
Recent matches
L Jayce vs ahq eSports Club Jul 26, 2015L Orianna vs ahq eSports Club Jul 26, 2015L Jayce vs ahq eSports Club Jul 26, 2015W Viktor vs Flash Wolves Jul 25, 2015W Twisted Fate vs Flash Wolves Jul 25, 2015L Viktor vs Flash Wolves Jul 25, 2015W Viktor vs Flash Wolves Jul 25, 2015W Viktor vs Midnight Sun Esports Jul 24, 2015
Toyz
Against the role average
Better in 11 x 1 of 13
Role avg
- 3.96
- KDA (3rd)
- 3.25
- 9.02
- CS / min (1st)
- 8.17
- 653
- Damage / min (1st)
- 533
- 31.3%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 28.6%
- 26%
- Gold share (5th)
- 25.3%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.16
- Control wards (2nd)
- 2.41
- 288
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 250
- 69.4%
- Kill participation (3rd)
- 65.1%
- 10.7%
- First blood % (9th)
- 14.1%
- +89
- XP diff at 15 (4th)
- -47
- +234
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- -86
- +8.6
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- -0.6
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (18)
Performance
Last 10 matches
5W·5LAvg 69.4Adjusted 69.6Trend↓ 2
66
W
66
L
81
W
73
W
66
L
6062
W
69
W
72
L
69
L
72
L
best game· worst game·69.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.963.25
Kills / deaths / assists5.3 / 3.1 / 6.9
Kill participation69.4%
DPM653533
Damage share31.3%28.6%
Dmg taken /min445446
Involved in first blood10.7%14.1%
Economy
CS /min9.028.17
Earned GPM288250
Gold share26.0%25.3%
CS at 15 minutes135126
Tower damage per game00
Avg game38.3 min36.71
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+88-30
XP diff at 10+104-28
CS diff at 10+8.1-0.6
Gold diff at 15+234-86
XP diff at 15+89-47
CS diff at 15+8.6-0.6
Gold at 10 / at 153209 / 5198
Kills / deaths at 150.86 / 0.66
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.400.37
Wards cleared /min0.160.16
Control wards3.22.41
Wards placed15.7
Wards killed6.2
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon42.9%
First herald0.0%
First baron64.3%
First tower55.4%
First mid tower58.9%
First to 3 towers58.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control65.1%
Towers /game7.11
Tower diff+1.59
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 443× 104× 2Penta 0Unique champions: 18 · Minion kills 319 · Monster kills 27
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 56 | 62.5% | 5.3 / 3.1 / 6.9 | 653 | 9.02 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood82.1% (28g)vs42.9% (28g)+39.2pp
First dragon91.7% (24g)vs40.6% (32g)+51.1pp
First herald— (0g)vs62.5% (56g)
First baron86.1% (36g)vs20% (20g)+66.1pp
First tower80.6% (31g)vs40% (25g)+40.6pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs62.5% (56g)
Playoffs42.9% (14g)vs69% (42g)-26.1pp
Game of 30 min or more64% (50g)vs50% (6g)+14pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
5
Longest L
4