2022 season, all leagues
Traffi
Traffi
Top: coinflip — 50.0% WR, -1,570g deficit at 15.
50%
2W 2L
4 games
- KDA
- 2.09
- #29 of 39 in PGC
- Damage per minute
- 341
- #40 of 39 in PGC
- CS per minute
- 6.98
- #29 of 39 in PGC
- Kill participation
- 45%
- #34 of 39 in PGC
4 games
Recent matches
Traffi
Traffi
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 13 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.09
- KDA (29th)
- 2.54
- 6.98
- CS / min (29th)
- 7.35
- 341
- Damage / min (40th)
- 509
- 17.7%
- Damage share (39th)
- 22.7%
- 19.4%
- Gold share (38th)
- 22%
- 0.60
- Vision / min (39th)
- 0.89
- 1.75
- Control wards (35th)
- 3.17
- 212
- Gold / min (38th)
- 255
- 45%
- Kill participation (34th)
- 49.7%
- 0%
- First blood % (37th)
- 14.2%
- -811
- XP diff at 15 (38th)
- -55
- -1,570
- Gold diff at 15 (40th)
- -98
- -27.8
- CS diff at 15 (39th)
- -2.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 4 matches
2W·2LAvg 53.5Adjusted 55.3Trend↑ 5
44
W
5860
W
5759
L
5558
L
best game· worst game·55.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.092.54
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 2.8 / 4.3
Kill participation45.0%
DPM341509
Damage share17.7%22.7%
Dmg taken /min786756
Involved in first blood0.0%14.2%
Economy
CS /min6.987.35
Earned GPM212255
Gold share19.4%22%
CS at 15 minutes112117
Tower damage per game8733859
Avg game28.1 min29.95
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-590-23
XP diff at 10-108-4
CS diff at 10-17-0.8
Gold diff at 15-1570-98
XP diff at 15-811-55
CS diff at 15-27.8-2
Gold at 10 / at 152954 / 4601
Kills / deaths at 150.25 / 0.75
Vision
Vision score17.327.1
VS /min0.600.89
Wards placed /min0.240.37
Wards cleared /min0.070.13
Control wards1.83.17
Wards placed6.5
Wards killed2.3
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower25.0%
First to 3 towers25.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control56.3%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control60.0%
Towers /game5.00
Tower diff-2.5
Plates /game3.50
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 190 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 4 | 50.0% | 1.5 / 2.8 / 4.3 | 341 | 6.98 | 0.60 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First dragon50% (2g)vs50% (2g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs50% (4g)
First baron100% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First tower100% (1g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (2g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
2
Longest L
2