2020 season, all leagues
UTS DesireMe
UTS DesireMe
Player: above cohort — 75.0% WR (4 games), 5.83 KDA, +591g lead at 15, high kill participation (78.3%).
75%
3W 1L
4 games
- KDA
- 5.83
- #3 of 9 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 754
- #1 of 9 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 8.93
- #2 of 9 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 78.3%
- #1 of 9 in OCS
4 games
Recent matches
UTS DesireMe
UTS DesireMe
Against the role average
Better in 11 x 1 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 5.83
- KDA (3rd)
- 4.11
- 8.93
- CS / min (2nd)
- 8.04
- 754
- Damage / min (1st)
- 557
- 33.4%
- Damage share (1st)
- 27.7%
- 29.7%
- Gold share (1st)
- 25.3%
- 1.09
- Vision / min (6th)
- 1.09
- 3.25
- Control wards (10th)
- 4.75
- 342
- Gold / min (1st)
- 274
- 78.3%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 67.9%
- 75%
- First blood % (1st)
- 31.1%
- +283
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- +55
- +591
- Gold diff at 15 (3rd)
- +43
- +18.8
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- +1.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 4 matches
3W·1LAvg 79.8Adjusted 81Trend↑ 0.5
8182
W
7881
W
73
L
8788
W
best game· worst game·81 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA5.834.11
Kills / deaths / assists8.8 / 3.0 / 8.8
Kill participation78.3%
DPM754557
Damage share33.4%27.7%
Dmg taken /min467423
Involved in first blood75.0%31.1%
Economy
CS /min8.938.04
Earned GPM342274
Gold share29.7%25.3%
CS at 15 minutes136117
Tower damage per game47654521
Avg game39.5 min33.94
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+511+16
XP diff at 10+187+39
CS diff at 10+10.8+0.5
Gold diff at 15+591+43
XP diff at 15+283+55
CS diff at 15+18.8+1
Gold at 10 / at 153735 / 5828
Kills / deaths at 151.75 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score42.837.28
VS /min1.091.09
Wards placed /min0.250.4
Wards cleared /min0.290.25
Control wards3.34.75
Wards placed9.8
Wards killed11.8
Team's first objectives
First blood75.0%
First dragon75.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower75.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control54.2%
Herald control62.5%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game8.00
Tower diff+2.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 34× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 309 · Monster kills 48
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 4 | 75.0% | 8.8 / 3.0 / 8.8 | 754 | 8.93 | 1.09 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood66.7% (3g)vs100% (1g)-33.3pp
First dragon66.7% (3g)vs100% (1g)-33.3pp
First herald100% (2g)vs50% (2g)+50pp
First baron100% (2g)vs50% (2g)+50pp
First tower100% (2g)vs50% (2g)+50pp
First pick in the draft100% (1g)vs66.7% (3g)+33.3pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs75% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more75% (4g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
2
Longest L
1