2019 season, all leagues
UTS Fuzzyzola
UTS Fuzzyzola
Player: 0.0% WR · 4 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 4L
4 games
- KDA
- 1.94
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 464
- #5 of 7 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 6.65
- #8 of 7 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 66%
- #1 of 7 in OCS
4 games
Recent matches
UTS Fuzzyzola
UTS Fuzzyzola
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.94
- KDA (8th)
- 3.53
- 6.65
- CS / min (8th)
- 7.91
- 464
- Damage / min (5th)
- 475
- 27.4%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 24.3%
- 22%
- Gold share (5th)
- 22.7%
- 0.94
- Vision / min (5th)
- 0.96
- 6.50
- Control wards (2nd)
- 4.86
- 208
- Gold / min (8th)
- 261
- 66%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 58.5%
- 0%
- First blood % (7th)
- 12.6%
- -257
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- +41
- +58
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- +44
- -8.0
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- +2.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 4 matches
0W·4LAvg 60.8Adjusted 61.8Trend↓ 2.5
6668
L
5859
L
67
L
5253
L
best game· worst game·61.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.943.53
Kills / deaths / assists3.3 / 4.0 / 4.5
Kill participation66.0%
DPM464475
Damage share27.4%24.3%
Dmg taken /min549540
Involved in first blood0.0%12.6%
Economy
CS /min6.657.91
Earned GPM208261
Gold share22.0%22.7%
CS at 15 minutes123125
Tower damage per game20572910
Avg game35.1 min30.56
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-70+13
XP diff at 10-28-12
CS diff at 10-0.3+1.2
Gold diff at 15+58+44
XP diff at 15-257+41
CS diff at 15-8+2.8
Gold at 10 / at 153124 / 5189
Kills / deaths at 151.50 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score34.029.62
VS /min0.940.96
Wards placed /min0.470.41
Wards cleared /min0.150.16
Control wards6.54.86
Wards placed16.5
Wards killed5.8
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald50.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower25.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control26.3%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control28.6%
Towers /game3.75
Tower diff-6.25
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 222 · Monster kills 16
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 4 | 0.0% | 3.3 / 4.0 / 4.5 | 464 | 6.65 | 0.94 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald0% (2g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First baron0% (2g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First pick in the draft0% (3g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
0
Longest L
4