2018 season, all leagues
VIS Reich Blond
VIS Reich Blond
100%
2W 0L
2 games
- KDA
- 3.00
- #5 of 10 in PGN
- Damage per minute
- 349
- #6 of 10 in PGN
- CS per minute
- 7.13
- #1 of 10 in PGN
- Kill participation
- 70.1%
- #2 of 10 in PGN
2 games
Recent matches
VIS Reich Blond
VIS Reich Blond
Against the role average
Better in 10 x 3 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.00
- KDA (5th)
- 3.42
- 7.13
- CS / min (1st)
- 5.05
- 349
- Damage / min (6th)
- 352
- 18.9%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 16.7%
- 21.8%
- Gold share (1st)
- 18.7%
- 1.43
- Vision / min (4th)
- 1.42
- 8.50
- Control wards (6th)
- 8.52
- 307
- Gold / min (1st)
- 220
- 70.1%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 66%
- 50%
- First blood % (4th)
- 38.2%
- +1,324
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- -93
- +1,182
- Gold diff at 15 (1st)
- -41
- +32.5
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- -2.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
2W·0LAvg 75.5Adjusted 76Trend→ 0
76
W
7576
W
best game· worst game·76 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.003.42
Kills / deaths / assists4.0 / 4.0 / 8.0
Kill participation70.1%
DPM349352
Damage share18.9%16.7%
Dmg taken /min980787
Involved in first blood50.0%38.2%
Economy
CS /min7.135.05
Earned GPM307220
Gold share21.8%18.7%
CS at 15 minutes11380
Tower damage per game37552229
Avg game30.6 min30.43
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+508-35
XP diff at 10+853-66
CS diff at 10+18.5-1.6
Gold diff at 15+1182-41
XP diff at 15+1324-93
CS diff at 15+32.5-2.5
Gold at 10 / at 153551 / 5660
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score43.544.26
VS /min1.431.42
Wards placed /min0.320.53
Wards cleared /min0.290.3
Control wards8.58.52
Wards placed9.5
Wards killed9.0
Team's first objectives
First blood100.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald100.0%
First baron100.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower100.0%
First to 3 towers100.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control85.7%
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control100.0%
Towers /game10.00
Tower diff+9
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 29 · Monster kills 189
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 2 | 100.0% | 4.0 / 4.0 / 8.0 | 349 | 7.13 | 1.43 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First dragon100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First herald100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First baron100% (2g)vs— (0g)
First tower100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft100% (2g)vs— (0g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (1g)vs100% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
2W
Longest W
2
Longest L
0