2018 season, all leagues
VQ Hazy
VQ Hazy
Player: 0.0% WR · 4 games, -752g deficit at 15, high kill participation (72.8%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 4L
4 games
- KDA
- 1.67
- #10 of 10 in LJLCS
- Damage per minute
- 452
- #9 of 10 in LJLCS
- CS per minute
- 8.36
- #6 of 10 in LJLCS
- Kill participation
- 72.8%
- #2 of 10 in LJLCS
4 games
Recent matches
VQ Hazy
VQ Hazy
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.67
- KDA (10th)
- 4.98
- 8.36
- CS / min (6th)
- 8.55
- 452
- Damage / min (9th)
- 540
- 29.9%
- Damage share (1st)
- 26.6%
- 26.7%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 24.2%
- 0.65
- Vision / min (11th)
- 0.95
- 2.75
- Control wards (8th)
- 3.74
- 215
- Gold / min (10th)
- 283
- 72.8%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 68.1%
- 25%
- First blood % (5th)
- 18.9%
- -473
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- +65
- -752
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +80
- -12.3
- CS diff at 15 (9th)
- +0.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 4 matches
0W·4LAvg 63.5Adjusted 64Trend↑ 9
5254
L
66
L
65
L
71
L
best game· worst game·64 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.674.98
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 2.3 / 2.3
Kill participation72.8%
DPM452540
Damage share29.9%26.6%
Dmg taken /min317381
Involved in first blood25.0%18.9%
Economy
CS /min8.368.55
Earned GPM215283
Gold share26.7%24.2%
CS at 15 minutes128128
Tower damage per game16995627
Avg game33.2 min32.54
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-263-1
XP diff at 10-82+19
CS diff at 10-4.3-0.1
Gold diff at 15-752+80
XP diff at 15-473+65
CS diff at 15-12.3+0.5
Gold at 10 / at 153204 / 4903
Kills / deaths at 150.25 / 0.25
Vision
Vision score22.331.9
VS /min0.650.95
Wards placed /min0.400.39
Wards cleared /min0.110.19
Control wards2.83.74
Wards placed13.3
Wards killed3.5
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control26.7%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control20.0%
Towers /game1.25
Tower diff-8.75
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 271 · Monster kills 13
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 4 | 0.0% | 1.5 / 2.3 / 2.3 | 452 | 8.36 | 0.65 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First tower— (0g)vs0% (4g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (2g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
0
Longest L
4