2016 season, all leagues
VS Support main
VS Support main
Player: above cohort — 100.0% WR (3 games).
100%
3W 0L
3 games
- KDA
- 4.25
- #4 of 11 in LCL
- Damage per minute
- 133
- #10 of 11 in LCL
- CS per minute
- 1.36
- Kill participation
- 61.6%
- #12 of 11 in LCL
3 games
Recent matches
VS Support main
VS Support main
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 6 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 4.25
- KDA (4th)
- 3.64
- 133
- Damage / min (10th)
- 177
- 5.6%
- Damage share (12th)
- 8.6%
- 11.5%
- Gold share (9th)
- 12.2%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 6.00
- Control wards (9th)
- 7.15
- 150
- Gold / min (2nd)
- 132
- 61.6%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 70.2%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 24.6%
- -690
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- -23
- -14
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- -25
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
3W·0LAvg 39.7Adjusted 39Trend→ 0
40
W
4746
W
3231
W
best game· worst game·39 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.253.64
Kills / deaths / assists0.7 / 2.7 / 10.7
Kill participation61.6%
DPM133177
Damage share5.6%8.6%
Dmg taken /min532488
Involved in first blood33.3%24.6%
Economy
CS /min1.36
Earned GPM150132
Gold share11.5%12.2%
CS at 15 minutes17
Tower damage per game00
Avg game37.1 min35.43
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-6-1
XP diff at 10-210+11
CS diff at 10+7.7
Gold diff at 15-14-25
XP diff at 15-690-23
CS diff at 15+11.3
Gold at 10 / at 151887 / 2938
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.791.19
Wards cleared /min0.140.34
Control wards6.07.15
Wards placed30.0
Wards killed5.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon100.0%
First herald33.3%
First baron66.7%
First tower100.0%
First mid tower66.7%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control90.9%
Herald control100.0%
Grub control—
Baron control75.0%
Towers /game10.67
Tower diff+7.67
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 51 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 3 | 100.0% | 0.7 / 2.7 / 10.7 | 133 | 1.36 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First dragon100% (3g)vs— (0g)
First herald100% (1g)vs100% (2g)0pp
First baron100% (2g)vs100% (1g)0pp
First tower100% (3g)vs— (0g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs100% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs100% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (2g)vs100% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
3W
Longest W
3
Longest L
0