2020 season, all leagues
Visk
Visk
Support: 42.9% WR · 7 games, 5.21 KDA, high kill participation (76.7%).
42.9%
3W 4L
7 games
- KDA
- 5.21
- #2 of 10 in BRCC
- Damage per minute
- 139
- #9 of 10 in BRCC
- CS per minute
- 1.62
- Kill participation
- 76.7%
- #1 of 10 in BRCC
7 games
Recent matches
Visk
Visk
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 5 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 5.21
- KDA (2nd)
- 3.46
- 139
- Damage / min (9th)
- 159
- 8.7%
- Damage share (4th)
- 8.5%
- 11.1%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 10.1%
- 1.97
- Vision / min (11th)
- 2.47
- 11.29
- Control wards (11th)
- 15.30
- 113
- Gold / min (5th)
- 111
- 76.7%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 65.7%
- 42.9%
- First blood % (1st)
- 23.5%
- -153
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -18
- -101
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- +2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 7 matches
3W·4LAvg 55.3Trend↑ 1
66
W
43
L
47
W
72
W
70
L
45
L
44
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA5.213.46
Kills / deaths / assists0.7 / 2.0 / 9.7
Kill participation76.7%
DPM139159
Damage share8.7%8.5%
Dmg taken /min322404
Involved in first blood42.9%23.5%
Economy
CS /min1.62
Earned GPM113111
Gold share11.1%10.1%
CS at 15 minutes29
Tower damage per game8271012
Avg game29.5 min32.78
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-17-8
XP diff at 10-41-12
CS diff at 10+5.4
Gold diff at 15-101+2
XP diff at 15-153-18
CS diff at 15+5.6
Gold at 10 / at 152197 / 3451
Kills / deaths at 150.14 / 0.71
Vision
Vision score57.082.67
VS /min1.972.47
Wards placed /min1.101.42
Wards cleared /min0.270.35
Control wards11.315.3
Wards placed31.9
Wards killed8.0
Team's first objectives
First blood42.9%
First dragon85.7%
First herald85.7%
First baron42.9%
First tower28.6%
First mid tower57.1%
First to 3 towers14.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control54.8%
Herald control57.1%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game4.57
Tower diff-2.14
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 51 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 7 | 42.9% | 0.7 / 2.0 / 9.7 | 139 | 1.62 | 1.97 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood66.7% (3g)vs25% (4g)+41.7pp
First dragon50% (6g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First herald33.3% (6g)vs100% (1g)-66.7pp
First baron100% (3g)vs0% (4g)+100pp
First tower100% (2g)vs20% (5g)+80pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs42.9% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (1g)vs50% (6g)-50pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
2
Longest L
3