2019 season, all leagues
Whitehorse
Whitehorse
Mid: 14.3% WR · 7 games, high kill participation (83.0%), in a cold spell.
14.3%
1W 6L
7 games
- KDA
- 2.23
- #15 of 15 in CK
- Damage per minute
- 415
- #12 of 15 in CK
- CS per minute
- 7.63
- #14 of 15 in CK
- Kill participation
- 83%
- #1 of 15 in CK
7 games
Recent matches
Whitehorse
Whitehorse
Against the role average
Better in 4 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.23
- KDA (15th)
- 3.56
- 7.63
- CS / min (14th)
- 8.36
- 415
- Damage / min (12th)
- 456
- 27.8%
- Damage share (6th)
- 26%
- 23.6%
- Gold share (6th)
- 22.9%
- 0.87
- Vision / min (15th)
- 1.06
- 3.86
- Control wards (16th)
- 6.23
- 221
- Gold / min (14th)
- 254
- 83%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 64%
- 28.6%
- First blood % (1st)
- 18.4%
- -143
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- -16
- -172
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- -22
- -8.4
- CS diff at 15 (12th)
- -1.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 7 matches
1W·6LAvg 60.4Adjusted 60.9Trend↑ 5.7
56
L
4647
L
75
W
5253
L
6465
L
54
L
76
L
best game· worst game·60.9 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.233.56
Kills / deaths / assists2.3 / 3.1 / 4.7
Kill participation83.0%
DPM415456
Damage share27.8%26%
Dmg taken /min558488
Involved in first blood28.6%18.4%
Economy
CS /min7.638.36
Earned GPM221254
Gold share23.6%22.9%
CS at 15 minutes124137
Tower damage per game12793081
Avg game31.2 min33.16
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-73-17
XP diff at 10-182-5
CS diff at 10-4.4-1
Gold diff at 15-172-22
XP diff at 15-143-16
CS diff at 15-8.4-1.7
Gold at 10 / at 153282 / 5234
Kills / deaths at 150.86 / 1.14
Vision
Vision score28.135.74
VS /min0.871.06
Wards placed /min0.360.46
Wards cleared /min0.210.24
Control wards3.96.23
Wards placed11.6
Wards killed7.1
Team's first objectives
First blood57.1%
First dragon57.1%
First herald42.9%
First baron14.3%
First tower28.6%
First mid tower28.6%
First to 3 towers14.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control27.6%
Herald control42.9%
Grub control—
Baron control28.6%
Towers /game2.71
Tower diff-6.29
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 14× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 226 · Monster kills 15
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 7 | 14.3% | 2.3 / 3.1 / 4.7 | 415 | 7.63 | 0.87 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood25% (4g)vs0% (3g)+25pp
First dragon0% (4g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First herald0% (3g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (6g)+100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs0% (5g)+50pp
First pick in the draft0% (4g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs14.3% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more20% (5g)vs0% (2g)+20pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
1
Longest L
4