2016 season, all leagues
Wiffle
Wiffle
Support: 0.0% WR · 4 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 4L
4 games
- KDA
- 1.27
- #13 of 12 in OPL
- Damage per minute
- 89
- #13 of 12 in OPL
- CS per minute
- 1.35
- Kill participation
- 43.8%
- #13 of 12 in OPL
4 games
Recent matches
Wiffle
Wiffle
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 8 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 1.27
- KDA (13th)
- 3.21
- 89
- Damage / min (13th)
- 156
- 5%
- Damage share (13th)
- 7.8%
- 10.5%
- Gold share (13th)
- 11.9%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 11.00
- Control wards (3rd)
- 8.51
- 107
- Gold / min (12th)
- 131
- 43.8%
- Kill participation (13th)
- 67.3%
- 25%
- First blood % (5th)
- 21%
- -272
- XP diff at 15 (13th)
- +28
- -62
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 4 matches
0W·4LAvg 42.3Adjusted 42Trend↓ 13.5
61
L
3736
L
33
L
38
L
best game· worst game·42 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.273.21
Kills / deaths / assists0.0 / 2.8 / 3.5
Kill participation43.8%
DPM89156
Damage share5.0%7.8%
Dmg taken /min637449
Involved in first blood25.0%21%
Economy
CS /min1.35
Earned GPM107131
Gold share10.5%11.9%
CS at 15 minutes17
Tower damage per game00
Avg game41.0 min34.82
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-72-3
XP diff at 10-30+14
CS diff at 10+4.3
Gold diff at 15-62+2
XP diff at 15-272+28
CS diff at 15+4.3
Gold at 10 / at 151914 / 2946
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min1.181.11
Wards cleared /min0.450.32
Control wards11.08.51
Wards placed49.3
Wards killed19.0
Team's first objectives
First blood75.0%
First dragon100.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control33.3%
Towers /game4.25
Tower diff-4.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 56 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 2.8 / 3.5 | 89 | 1.35 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (3g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon0% (4g)vs— (0g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (4g)
First baron0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
0
Longest L
4