2015 season, all leagues
Winds
Coach: above cohort — 57.1% WR (14 games), 5.33 KDA, +547g lead at 15, high kill participation (82.4%), in a cold spell.
57.1%
8W 6L
14 games
- KDA
- 5.33
- #2 of 15 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 293
- #6 of 15 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 3.47
- #4 of 15 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 82.4%
- #1 of 15 in LMS
14 games
Recent matches
L Rek'Sai vs ahq eSports Club Apr 11, 2015L Rek'Sai vs ahq eSports Club Apr 11, 2015L Rek'Sai vs ahq eSports Club Apr 11, 2015L Jarvan IV vs Hong Kong Esports Mar 22, 2015L Lee Sin vs Logitech G Snipers Mar 19, 2015W Lee Sin vs Midnight Sun Esports Mar 08, 2015W Lee Sin vs Never Give Up Mar 08, 2015L Rek'Sai vs Flash Wolves Mar 05, 2015
Winds
Against the role average
Better in 11 x 1 of 13
Role avg
- 5.33
- KDA (2nd)
- 3.55
- 3.47
- CS / min (4th)
- 3.20
- 293
- Damage / min (6th)
- 262
- 15.5%
- Damage share (6th)
- 14.1%
- 19.3%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 17.7%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.43
- Control wards (8th)
- 3.62
- 226
- Gold / min (1st)
- 179
- 82.4%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 70.7%
- 42.9%
- First blood % (5th)
- 37%
- +336
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- -62
- +547
- Gold diff at 15 (1st)
- -51
- +3.7
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- -1.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 10 matches
4W·6LAvg 53.7Adjusted 54Trend↓ 2.2
5355
W
50
W
58
L
50
W
63
W
44
L
5152
L
50
L
60
L
58
L
best game· worst game·54 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA5.333.55
Kills / deaths / assists3.9 / 2.8 / 10.9
Kill participation82.4%
DPM293262
Damage share15.5%14.1%
Dmg taken /min704784
Involved in first blood42.9%37%
Economy
CS /min3.473.2
Earned GPM226179
Gold share19.3%17.7%
CS at 15 minutes5451
Tower damage per game00
Avg game38.5 min36.82
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+156-13
XP diff at 10+152-23
CS diff at 10+3-0.4
Gold diff at 15+547-51
XP diff at 15+336-62
CS diff at 15+3.7-1.1
Gold at 10 / at 152993 / 4741
Kills / deaths at 151.29 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.920.83
Wards cleared /min0.270.31
Control wards3.43.62
Wards placed37.0
Wards killed10.7
Team's first objectives
First blood57.1%
First dragon71.4%
First herald0.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower57.1%
First mid tower57.1%
First to 3 towers57.1%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control75.0%
Towers /game7.57
Tower diff+2.64
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 83× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 50 · Monster kills 83
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 14 | 57.1% | 3.9 / 2.8 / 10.9 | 293 | 3.47 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood75% (8g)vs33.3% (6g)+41.7pp
First dragon70% (10g)vs25% (4g)+45pp
First herald— (0g)vs57.1% (14g)
First baron57.1% (7g)vs57.1% (7g)0pp
First tower62.5% (8g)vs50% (6g)+12.5pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs57.1% (14g)
Playoffs0% (3g)vs72.7% (11g)-72.7pp
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (9g)vs100% (5g)-66.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
5L
Longest W
6
Longest L
5