2016 season, all leagues
XUE
XUE
0%
0W 2L
2 games
- KDA
- 0.50
- #12 of 11 in LMS
- Damage per minute
- 268
- #12 of 11 in LMS
- CS per minute
- 7.11
- #8 of 11 in LMS
- Kill participation
- 41.7%
- #12 of 11 in LMS
2 games
Recent matches
XUE
XUE
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.50
- KDA (12th)
- 3.13
- 7.11
- CS / min (8th)
- 7.21
- 268
- Damage / min (12th)
- 373
- 20%
- Damage share (6th)
- 20.1%
- 22%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 21%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.50
- Control wards (11th)
- 3.32
- 167
- Gold / min (11th)
- 226
- 41.7%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 60.7%
- 0%
- First blood % (12th)
- 18.9%
- -1,355
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- -93
- -766
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- -135
- -23.5
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -2.3
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
0W·2LAvg 52Adjusted 53.5Trend→ 0
5052
L
5455
L
best game· worst game·53.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.503.13
Kills / deaths / assists0.5 / 3.0 / 1.0
Kill participation41.7%
DPM268373
Damage share20.0%20.1%
Dmg taken /min461657
Involved in first blood0.0%18.9%
Economy
CS /min7.117.21
Earned GPM167226
Gold share22.0%21%
CS at 15 minutes102103
Tower damage per game00
Avg game27.7 min35.46
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-80-74
XP diff at 10-473-62
CS diff at 10-7.5-1.8
Gold diff at 15-766-135
XP diff at 15-1355-93
CS diff at 15-23.5-2.3
Gold at 10 / at 152981 / 4435
Kills / deaths at 150.50 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.320.5
Wards cleared /min0.160.13
Control wards2.53.32
Wards placed9.0
Wards killed4.5
Team's first objectives
First blood0.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control—
Towers /game0.00
Tower diff-9
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 196 · Monster kills 2
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 0.0% | 0.5 / 3.0 / 1.0 | 268 | 7.11 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
0
Longest L
2