2015 season, all leagues
Xiasu
0%
0W 2L
2 games
- KDA
- 0.56
- #12 of 11 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 332
- #12 of 11 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 6.61
- #12 of 11 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 83.3%
- #1 of 11 in NA CS
2 games
Recent matches
Xiasu
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.56
- KDA (12th)
- 4.57
- 6.61
- CS / min (12th)
- 8.01
- 332
- Damage / min (12th)
- 559
- 26%
- Damage share (12th)
- 30.7%
- 21.6%
- Gold share (12th)
- 24.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.50
- Control wards (3rd)
- 2.62
- 161
- Gold / min (12th)
- 247
- 83.3%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 63.8%
- 0%
- First blood % (11th)
- 17.9%
- -1,016
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- +38
- -1,049
- Gold diff at 15 (12th)
- +56
- -39.5
- CS diff at 15 (12th)
- +1.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 2 matches
0W·2LAvg 53.5Adjusted 54.5Trend→ 0
5153
L
56
L
best game· worst game·54.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.564.57
Kills / deaths / assists0.5 / 4.5 / 2.0
Kill participation83.3%
DPM332559
Damage share26.0%30.7%
Dmg taken /min388419
Involved in first blood0.0%17.9%
Economy
CS /min6.618.01
Earned GPM161247
Gold share21.6%24.4%
CS at 15 minutes102127
Tower damage per game00
Avg game34.1 min38.19
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-742+18
XP diff at 10-870+1
CS diff at 10-30+0.9
Gold diff at 15-1049+56
XP diff at 15-1016+38
CS diff at 15-39.5+1.8
Gold at 10 / at 152579 / 4123
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.400.35
Wards cleared /min0.120.17
Control wards3.52.62
Wards placed13.5
Wards killed4.0
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game3.00
Tower diff-6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 214 · Monster kills 13
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 2 | 0.0% | 0.5 / 4.5 / 2.0 | 332 | 6.61 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (2g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (2g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (2g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
0
Longest L
2