2020 season, all leagues
Xyraz
Xyraz
Top: 25.0% WR · 4 games, -903g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
25%
1W 3L
4 games
- KDA
- 1.47
- #12 of 11 in LFL
- Damage per minute
- 516
- #3 of 11 in LFL
- CS per minute
- 7.12
- #8 of 11 in LFL
- Kill participation
- 52.9%
- #7 of 11 in LFL
4 games
Recent matches
Xyraz
Xyraz
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.47
- KDA (12th)
- 2.89
- 7.12
- CS / min (8th)
- 7.17
- 516
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 425
- 30.5%
- Damage share (1st)
- 21.9%
- 22%
- Gold share (6th)
- 22%
- 0.88
- Vision / min (9th)
- 0.94
- 4.00
- Control wards (9th)
- 5.54
- 210
- Gold / min (10th)
- 235
- 52.9%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 55.1%
- 25%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 13.1%
- -975
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- -37
- -903
- Gold diff at 15 (12th)
- -43
- -16.3
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -0.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 4 matches
1W·3LAvg 64.8Trend↑ 10.5
55
L
64
W
72
L
68
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.472.89
Kills / deaths / assists2.3 / 4.3 / 4.0
Kill participation52.9%
DPM516425
Damage share30.5%21.9%
Dmg taken /min751740
Involved in first blood25.0%13.1%
Economy
CS /min7.127.17
Earned GPM210235
Gold share22.0%22%
CS at 15 minutes99116
Tower damage per game1243048
Avg game32.2 min32.51
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-462-53
XP diff at 10-454-51
CS diff at 10-6-1.1
Gold diff at 15-903-43
XP diff at 15-975-37
CS diff at 15-16.3-0.9
Gold at 10 / at 152911 / 4420
Kills / deaths at 150.25 / 1.75
Vision
Vision score29.030.98
VS /min0.880.94
Wards placed /min0.410.42
Wards cleared /min0.130.14
Control wards4.05.54
Wards placed13.3
Wards killed4.3
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon75.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron25.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower25.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control47.4%
Herald control12.5%
Grub control—
Baron control16.7%
Towers /game3.00
Tower diff-6.5
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 217 · Monster kills 13
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 4 | 25.0% | 2.3 / 4.3 / 4.0 | 516 | 7.12 | 0.88 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs0% (1g)+33.3pp
First herald100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First pick in the draft0% (2g)vs50% (2g)-50pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs25% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs0% (1g)+33.3pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2