2019 season, all leagues
YSalex
YSalex
Support: 40.0% WR · 5 games, high kill participation (77.6%).
40%
2W 3L
5 games
- KDA
- 3.73
- #4 of 9 in DDH
- Damage per minute
- 223
- #1 of 9 in DDH
- CS per minute
- 0.82
- Kill participation
- 77.6%
- #1 of 9 in DDH
5 games
Recent matches
YSalex
YSalex
Against the role average
Better in 10 x 1 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 3.73
- KDA (4th)
- 3.52
- 223
- Damage / min (1st)
- 156
- 9.8%
- Damage share (4th)
- 9%
- 11.7%
- Gold share (2nd)
- 11%
- 2.31
- Vision / min (6th)
- 2.25
- 14.00
- Control wards (3rd)
- 13.01
- 134
- Gold / min (3rd)
- 123
- 77.6%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 68.9%
- 20%
- First blood % (8th)
- 27.4%
- +232
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- -11
- +145
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- -2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 5 matches
2W·3LAvg 59.8Trend↑ 8
66
W
39
L
73
W
65
L
56
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.733.52
Kills / deaths / assists1.6 / 4.4 / 14.8
Kill participation77.6%
DPM223156
Damage share9.8%9%
Dmg taken /min471374
Involved in first blood20.0%27.4%
Economy
CS /min0.82
Earned GPM134123
Gold share11.7%11%
CS at 15 minutes10
Tower damage per game15601163
Avg game35.5 min32.78
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+225-5
XP diff at 10+53-7
CS diff at 10+1.2
Gold diff at 15+145-2
XP diff at 15+232-11
CS diff at 15+1
Gold at 10 / at 152290 / 3657
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 1.00
Vision
Vision score83.074.89
VS /min2.312.25
Wards placed /min1.241.28
Wards cleared /min0.310.29
Control wards14.013.01
Wards placed44.6
Wards killed11.4
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon60.0%
First herald40.0%
First baron40.0%
First tower40.0%
First mid tower40.0%
First to 3 towers60.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control59.3%
Herald control40.0%
Grub control—
Baron control44.4%
Towers /game6.00
Tower diff0
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 26 · Monster kills 2
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 5 | 40.0% | 1.6 / 4.4 / 14.8 | 223 | 0.82 | 2.31 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs66.7% (3g)-66.7pp
First dragon66.7% (3g)vs0% (2g)+66.7pp
First herald0% (2g)vs66.7% (3g)-66.7pp
First baron100% (2g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)+16.7pp
First pick in the draft25% (4g)vs100% (1g)-75pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs40% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more40% (5g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2