2019 season, all leagues
Yamuro
Yamuro
Player: 40.0% WR · 5 games.
40%
2W 3L
5 games
- KDA
- 3.65
- #4 of 10 in DDH
- Damage per minute
- 635
- #1 of 10 in DDH
- CS per minute
- 6.67
- #11 of 10 in DDH
- Kill participation
- 69.2%
- #2 of 10 in DDH
5 games
Recent matches
Yamuro
Yamuro
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 3.65
- KDA (4th)
- 3.60
- 6.67
- CS / min (11th)
- 8.09
- 635
- Damage / min (1st)
- 483
- 27.7%
- Damage share (5th)
- 26.7%
- 22.8%
- Gold share (5th)
- 23%
- 1.15
- Vision / min (2nd)
- 1.02
- 5.60
- Control wards (7th)
- 5.76
- 260
- Gold / min (5th)
- 256
- 69.2%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 61%
- 0%
- First blood % (11th)
- 16.9%
- -128
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- +29
- +13
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- +21
- -14.0
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- +1.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 5 matches
2W·3LAvg 67.4Adjusted 68Trend↓ 0.5
58
W
72
L
78
W
70
L
5962
L
best game· worst game·68 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.653.6
Kills / deaths / assists5.6 / 4.0 / 9.0
Kill participation69.2%
DPM635483
Damage share27.7%26.7%
Dmg taken /min699490
Involved in first blood0.0%16.9%
Economy
CS /min6.678.09
Earned GPM260256
Gold share22.8%23%
CS at 15 minutes109130
Tower damage per game34743071
Avg game35.5 min32.8
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+275+10
XP diff at 10+235+17
CS diff at 10-4.6+0.7
Gold diff at 15+13+21
XP diff at 15-128+29
CS diff at 15-14+1.5
Gold at 10 / at 153445 / 5406
Kills / deaths at 151.80 / 0.80
Vision
Vision score41.034.11
VS /min1.151.02
Wards placed /min0.470.44
Wards cleared /min0.130.18
Control wards5.65.76
Wards placed16.8
Wards killed4.6
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon60.0%
First herald40.0%
First baron40.0%
First tower40.0%
First mid tower40.0%
First to 3 towers60.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control59.3%
Herald control40.0%
Grub control—
Baron control44.4%
Towers /game6.00
Tower diff0
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 33× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 226 · Monster kills 12
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 5 | 40.0% | 5.6 / 4.0 / 9.0 | 635 | 6.67 | 1.15 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs66.7% (3g)-66.7pp
First dragon66.7% (3g)vs0% (2g)+66.7pp
First herald0% (2g)vs66.7% (3g)-66.7pp
First baron100% (2g)vs0% (3g)+100pp
First tower50% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)+16.7pp
First pick in the draft25% (4g)vs100% (1g)-75pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs40% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more40% (5g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2