2017 season, all leagues
YellowM
YellowM
Bot: 0.0% WR · 5 games, -381g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 5L
5 games
- KDA
- 0.93
- #7 of 7 in CISC
- Damage per minute
- 314
- #7 of 7 in CISC
- CS per minute
- 8.13
- #3 of 7 in CISC
- Kill participation
- 35.9%
- #7 of 7 in CISC
5 games
Recent matches
YellowM
YellowM
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.93
- KDA (7th)
- 3.87
- 8.13
- CS / min (3rd)
- 7.76
- 314
- Damage / min (7th)
- 561
- 21.9%
- Damage share (7th)
- 26%
- 21.7%
- Gold share (6th)
- 22.3%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.40
- Control wards (6th)
- 2.76
- 200
- Gold / min (7th)
- 252
- 35.9%
- Kill participation (7th)
- 57.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (5th)
- 11.2%
- -228
- XP diff at 15 (6th)
- -54
- -381
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- -48
- -9.8
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- -0.8
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 5 matches
0W·5LAvg 50.6Adjusted 51.8Trend↓ 3
6162
L
5153
L
3536
L
5052
L
56
L
best game· worst game·51.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.933.87
Kills / deaths / assists1.2 / 3.0 / 1.6
Kill participation35.9%
DPM314561
Damage share21.9%26%
Dmg taken /min323386
Involved in first blood0.0%11.2%
Economy
CS /min8.137.76
Earned GPM200252
Gold share21.7%22.3%
CS at 15 minutes122122
Tower damage per game00
Avg game26.9 min33.47
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+49+29
XP diff at 10+13+10
CS diff at 10-6.2-0.1
Gold diff at 15-381-48
XP diff at 15-228-54
CS diff at 15-9.8-0.8
Gold at 10 / at 153234 / 4913
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 0.60
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.400.37
Wards cleared /min0.110.13
Control wards2.42.76
Wards placed10.8
Wards killed3.0
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon0.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower20.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers20.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control7.7%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game2.00
Tower diff-7.6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 217 · Monster kills 2
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 5 | 0.0% | 1.2 / 3.0 / 1.6 | 314 | 8.13 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First dragon— (0g)vs0% (5g)
First herald— (0g)vs0% (5g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (5g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (4g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (5g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (5g)
Streaks
Current streak
5L
Longest W
0
Longest L
5