2016 season, all leagues
YummiBananas
YummiBananas
Jungle: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -314g deficit at 15, high kill participation (73.2%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 1.63
- #9 of 9 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 360
- #3 of 9 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 4.45
- #2 of 9 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 73.2%
- #4 of 9 in NA CS
3 games
Recent matches
YummiBananas
YummiBananas
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.63
- KDA (9th)
- 3.57
- 4.45
- CS / min (2nd)
- 4.17
- 360
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 327
- 15.5%
- Damage share (8th)
- 17.4%
- 19.1%
- Gold share (6th)
- 19.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.00
- Control wards (10th)
- 4.98
- 190
- Gold / min (8th)
- 211
- 73.2%
- Kill participation (4th)
- 70.9%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (6th)
- 34.3%
- -950
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- -40
- -314
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- -52
- -7.0
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- -0.9
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 57Trend→ 0
55
L
59
L
57
L
best game· worst game
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.633.57
Kills / deaths / assists4.0 / 6.3 / 6.3
Kill participation73.2%
DPM360327
Damage share15.5%17.4%
Dmg taken /min1038806
Involved in first blood33.3%34.3%
Economy
CS /min4.454.17
Earned GPM190211
Gold share19.1%19.4%
CS at 15 minutes7563
Tower damage per game00
Avg game42.8 min35.54
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+134-33
XP diff at 10-227-18
CS diff at 10-3-0.3
Gold diff at 15-314-52
XP diff at 15-950-40
CS diff at 15-7-0.9
Gold at 10 / at 153352 / 4709
Kills / deaths at 151.00 / 1.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.580.77
Wards cleared /min0.190.45
Control wards2.04.98
Wards placed23.7
Wards killed8.0
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control21.4%
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control14.3%
Towers /game3.00
Tower diff-6.67
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 62 · Monster kills 129
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 3 | 0.0% | 4.0 / 6.3 / 6.3 | 360 | 4.45 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3