2016 season, all leagues
Zammi
Zammi
Bot: coinflip — 48.1% WR, high kill participation (72.4%), in a cold spell.
48.1%
13W 14L
27 games
- KDA
- 4.41
- #5 of 14 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 494
- #10 of 14 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 8.15
- #7 of 14 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 72.4%
- #6 of 14 in OCS
27 games
Recent matches
Zammi
Zammi
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
- 4.47
- KDA (5th)
- 4.14
- 8.05
- CS / min (7th)
- 8.15
- 503
- Damage / min (10th)
- 565
- 24.2%
- Damage share (13th)
- 27.5%
- 23.5%
- Gold share (11th)
- 24.6%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.35
- Control wards (5th)
- 2.11
- 264
- Gold / min (8th)
- 268
- 69.8%
- Kill participation (6th)
- 69.5%
- 17.4%
- First blood % (9th)
- 25.4%
- -188
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- +24
- -176
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- -0
- -0.6
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- +0.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 10 matches
4W·6LAvg 62.7Adjusted 64.5Trend↑ 3
6465
W
5859
W
68
W
6162
L
5558
L
7072
L
7477
W
5254
L
5658
L
6972
L
best game· worst game·64.5 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.414.14
Kills / deaths / assists4.0 / 2.3 / 6.0
Kill participation72.4%
DPM494565
Damage share24.2%27.5%
Dmg taken /min418394
Involved in first blood22.2%25.4%
Economy
CS /min8.158.15
Earned GPM265268
Gold share23.8%24.6%
CS at 15 minutes120122
Tower damage per game00
Avg game35.5 min34.88
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-148+4
XP diff at 10-186+26
CS diff at 10-2.2+0.4
Gold diff at 15-910
XP diff at 15-136+24
CS diff at 15-0.6+0.7
Gold at 10 / at 153162 / 5097
Kills / deaths at 150.52 / 0.52
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.450.38
Wards cleared /min0.190.17
Control wards2.72.11
Wards placed15.9
Wards killed6.6
Team's first objectives
First blood48.1%
First dragon33.3%
First herald37.0%
First baron37.0%
First tower55.6%
First mid tower37.0%
First to 3 towers25.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control34.6%
Herald control47.6%
Grub control—
Baron control40.5%
Towers /game6.30
Tower diff-0.19
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 163× 54× 1Penta 0Unique champions: 7 · Minion kills 275 · Monster kills 13
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 27 | 48.1% | 4.0 / 2.3 / 6.0 | 494 | 8.15 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood46.2% (13g)vs50% (14g)-3.8pp
First dragon77.8% (9g)vs33.3% (18g)+44.5pp
First herald80% (10g)vs29.4% (17g)+50.6pp
First baron80% (10g)vs29.4% (17g)+50.6pp
First tower46.7% (15g)vs50% (12g)-3.3pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs48.1% (27g)
Playoffs57.1% (7g)vs45% (20g)+12.1pp
Game of 30 min or more50% (20g)vs42.9% (7g)+7.1pp
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
5
Longest L
3