2015 season, all leagues
Zefa
Coach: 33.3% WR · 6 games.
33.3%
2W 4L
6 games
- KDA
- 4.33
- #7 of 12 in OGN
- Damage per minute
- 389
- #13 of 12 in OGN
- CS per minute
- 8.57
- #7 of 12 in OGN
- Kill participation
- 59.1%
- #12 of 12 in OGN
6 games
Recent matches
Zefa
Against the role average
Better in 7 x 5 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 4.33
- KDA (7th)
- 4.20
- 8.57
- CS / min (7th)
- 8.56
- 389
- Damage / min (13th)
- 512
- 27.7%
- Damage share (12th)
- 28.9%
- 26.9%
- Gold share (5th)
- 26.3%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.67
- Control wards (1st)
- 1.55
- 246
- Gold / min (10th)
- 258
- 59.1%
- Kill participation (12th)
- 68.7%
- 0%
- First blood % (13th)
- 19.9%
- +6
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- -17
- +87
- Gold diff at 15 (4th)
- -15
- +3.0
- CS diff at 15 (4th)
- -0.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 6 matches
2W·4LAvg 56.5Adjusted 57.2Trend↓ 10.3
57
L
6568
W
63
L
58
L
4950
W
47
L
best game· worst game·57.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.334.2
Kills / deaths / assists3.2 / 2.0 / 5.5
Kill participation59.1%
DPM389512
Damage share27.7%28.9%
Dmg taken /min346400
Involved in first blood0.0%19.9%
Economy
CS /min8.578.56
Earned GPM246258
Gold share26.9%26.3%
CS at 15 minutes129127
Tower damage per game00
Avg game46.5 min39.21
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+33-10
XP diff at 10+73-19
CS diff at 10+1.5-0.2
Gold diff at 15+87-15
XP diff at 15+6-17
CS diff at 15+3-0.2
Gold at 10 / at 152957 / 4824
Kills / deaths at 150.33 / 0.17
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.160.17
Wards cleared /min0.230.18
Control wards2.71.55
Wards placed7.2
Wards killed10.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon50.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control8.3%
Towers /game5.50
Tower diff-2.83
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 43× 24× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 381 · Monster kills 23
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 6 | 33.3% | 3.2 / 2.0 / 5.5 | 389 | 8.57 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs25% (4g)+25pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs33.3% (3g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
First baron— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
First tower50% (4g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (6g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (6g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2