2014 season, all leagues
baottousai
baottousai
Support: 33.3% WR · 3 games, high kill participation (82.3%), in a cold spell.
33.3%
1W 2L
3 games
- KDA
- 2.50
- #9 of 9 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 131
- #10 of 9 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 0.36
- Kill participation
- 82.3%
- #1 of 9 in NA CS
3 games
Recent matches
baottousai
baottousai
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 8 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 2.50
- KDA (9th)
- 3.64
- 131
- Damage / min (10th)
- 184
- 8.3%
- Damage share (9th)
- 9.2%
- 10.9%
- Gold share (8th)
- 12.1%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.33
- Control wards (10th)
- 5.23
- 102
- Gold / min (9th)
- 129
- 82.3%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 68.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (10th)
- 30.4%
- +344
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- +22
- -268
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +46
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (2)
Performance
Last 3 matches
1W·2LAvg 43Adjusted 42.3Trend→ 0
2625
L
59
W
4443
L
best game· worst game·42.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.503.64
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 4.7 / 10.7
Kill participation82.3%
DPM131184
Damage share8.3%9.2%
Dmg taken /min608413
Involved in first blood0.0%30.4%
Economy
CS /min0.36
Earned GPM102129
Gold share10.9%12.1%
CS at 15 minutes4
Tower damage per game00
Avg game45.9 min36.12
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-18+22
XP diff at 10+210+22
CS diff at 10-1.3
Gold diff at 15-268+46
XP diff at 15+344+22
CS diff at 15-1.3
Gold at 10 / at 151794 / 2658
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.831.05
Wards cleared /min0.150.21
Control wards1.35.23
Wards placed38.3
Wards killed6.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron66.7%
First tower66.7%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers66.7%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game7.00
Tower diff0
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 2 · Minion kills 18 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 3 | 33.3% | 1.0 / 4.7 / 10.7 | 131 | 0.36 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First dragon100% (1g)vs0% (2g)+100pp
First herald— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
First baron50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First tower50% (2g)vs0% (1g)+50pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more33.3% (3g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
1