2016 season, all leagues
betongJocke
Jungle: struggling — 20.0% WR over 10 games, high kill participation (73.2%), in a cold spell.
20%
2W 8L
10 games
- KDA
- 1.26
- #15 of 15 in EU LCS
- Damage per minute
- 282
- #13 of 15 in EU LCS
- CS per minute
- 4.06
- #6 of 15 in EU LCS
- Kill participation
- 73.2%
- #8 of 15 in EU LCS
10 games
Recent matches
betongJocke
Against the role average
Better in 6 x 6 of 13
Role avg
- 1.26
- KDA (15th)
- 3.36
- 4.06
- CS / min (6th)
- 4.08
- 282
- Damage / min (13th)
- 319
- 17.3%
- Damage share (6th)
- 16.7%
- 19.2%
- Gold share (4th)
- 18.8%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 7.70
- Control wards (2nd)
- 6.32
- 183
- Gold / min (15th)
- 211
- 73.2%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 72.3%
- 30%
- First blood % (12th)
- 37.8%
- +348
- XP diff at 15 (3rd)
- +5
- -122
- Gold diff at 15 (10th)
- -27
- +2.5
- CS diff at 15 (5th)
- -0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 10 matches
2W·8LAvg 55Adjusted 55.1Trend↑ 5.6
43
L
51
L
53
L
47
L
67
W
63
L
5455
L
64
W
53
L
55
L
best game· worst game·55.1 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.263.36
Kills / deaths / assists0.9 / 3.9 / 4.0
Kill participation73.2%
DPM282319
Damage share17.3%16.7%
Dmg taken /min739827
Involved in first blood30.0%37.8%
Economy
CS /min4.064.08
Earned GPM183211
Gold share19.2%18.8%
CS at 15 minutes6263
Tower damage per game00
Avg game34.1 min35.88
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+1-8
XP diff at 10+207+3
CS diff at 10+1.40
Gold diff at 15-122-27
XP diff at 15+348+5
CS diff at 15+2.5-0.1
Gold at 10 / at 153059 / 4612
Kills / deaths at 150.40 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.910.83
Wards cleared /min0.570.48
Control wards7.76.32
Wards placed29.9
Wards killed20.2
Team's first objectives
First blood30.0%
First dragon60.0%
First herald10.0%
First baron30.0%
First tower20.0%
First mid tower10.0%
First to 3 towers10.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control20.0%
Grub control—
Baron control45.5%
Towers /game4.00
Tower diff-4.6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 50 · Monster kills 90
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 10 | 20.0% | 0.9 / 3.9 / 4.0 | 282 | 4.06 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (3g)vs28.6% (7g)-28.6pp
First dragon16.7% (6g)vs25% (4g)-8.3pp
First herald0% (1g)vs22.2% (9g)-22.2pp
First baron66.7% (3g)vs0% (7g)+66.7pp
First tower0% (2g)vs25% (8g)-25pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs20% (10g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs20% (10g)
Game of 30 min or more28.6% (7g)vs0% (3g)+28.6pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
4