2022 season, all leagues
espen5b
espen5b
Jungle: 0.0% WR · 3 games, -1,840g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 0.47
- #8 of 7 in NLC Aurora Open
- Damage per minute
- 321
- #8 of 7 in NLC Aurora Open
- CS per minute
- 6.03
- #8 of 7 in NLC Aurora Open
- Kill participation
- 37.5%
- #8 of 7 in NLC Aurora Open
3 games
Recent matches
espen5b
espen5b
Against the role average
Better in 1 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 0.42
- KDA (8th)
- 4.15
- 5.92
- CS / min (8th)
- 8.14
- 344
- Damage / min (8th)
- 612
- 20.8%
- Damage share (8th)
- 23.5%
- 17.6%
- Gold share (8th)
- 22.9%
- 0.72
- Vision / min (8th)
- 0.91
- 5.00
- Control wards (2nd)
- 3.61
- 141
- Gold / min (8th)
- 301
- 31.3%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 49.8%
- 0%
- First blood % (8th)
- 19.8%
- -807
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- +281
- -1,759
- Gold diff at 15 (8th)
- +407
- -14.5
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +8.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 55.3Adjusted 56.3Trend→ 0
5657
L
52
L
5860
L
best game· worst game·56.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA0.474.15
Kills / deaths / assists0.7 / 5.7 / 2.0
Kill participation37.5%
DPM321612
Damage share19.3%23.5%
Dmg taken /min868859
Involved in first blood0.0%19.8%
Economy
CS /min6.038.14
Earned GPM145301
Gold share18.1%22.9%
CS at 15 minutes94127
Tower damage per game4015150
Avg game25.2 min30.48
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-625+196
XP diff at 10+251+129
CS diff at 10-9.3+6.1
Gold diff at 15-1840+407
XP diff at 15-211+281
CS diff at 15-7.3+8.5
Gold at 10 / at 152865 / 4342
Kills / deaths at 150.67 / 2.33
Vision
Vision score19.728.28
VS /min0.790.91
Wards placed /min0.410.36
Wards cleared /min0.110.13
Control wards4.73.61
Wards placed10.3
Wards killed2.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon66.7%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower0.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control20.0%
Herald control0.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game0.33
Tower diff-10
Plates /game2.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 152 · Monster kills 1
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 / 6.0 / 1.5 | 344 | 5.92 | 0.72 |
| Jungle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 / 5.0 / 3.0 | 275 | 6.27 | 0.93 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (1g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs0% (3g)vs— (0g)
Game of 30 min or more— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3