2015 season, all leagues
heavenTime
Manager: coinflip — 50.0% WR.
50%
4W 4L
8 games
- KDA
- 2.03
- #10 of 10 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 226
- #8 of 10 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 2.63
- #7 of 10 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 68.9%
- #8 of 10 in NA CS
8 games
Recent matches
heavenTime
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.07
- KDA (10th)
- 4.17
- 3.26
- CS / min (7th)
- 3.36
- 237
- Damage / min (8th)
- 246
- 11.3%
- Damage share (11th)
- 13.7%
- 17.5%
- Gold share (7th)
- 18%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.67
- Control wards (6th)
- 4.02
- 180
- Gold / min (7th)
- 187
- 67.1%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 67.7%
- 16.7%
- First blood % (10th)
- 38.9%
- +380
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- -14
- +135
- Gold diff at 15 (6th)
- +64
- +6.2
- CS diff at 15 (1st)
- -0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (8)
Performance
Last 8 matches
4W·4LAvg 45.5Adjusted 45.8Trend↑ 1
40
W
41
L
4445
L
55
W
49
W
4547
W
5352
L
37
L
best game· worst game·45.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.034.17
Kills / deaths / assists1.5 / 5.0 / 8.6
Kill participation68.9%
DPM226246
Damage share10.9%13.7%
Dmg taken /min636753
Involved in first blood12.5%38.9%
Economy
CS /min2.633.36
Earned GPM160187
Gold share15.9%18%
CS at 15 minutes4053
Tower damage per game00
Avg game37.0 min37.78
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+56+49
XP diff at 10-16+12
CS diff at 10-0.6+0.2
Gold diff at 15+159+64
XP diff at 15+296-14
CS diff at 15+3.3-0.1
Gold at 10 / at 152554 / 3938
Kills / deaths at 150.25 / 1.25
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.610.73
Wards cleared /min0.270.31
Control wards3.94.02
Wards placed21.6
Wards killed9.8
Team's first objectives
First blood25.0%
First dragon37.5%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower75.0%
First mid tower62.5%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control11.1%
Towers /game6.25
Tower diff-0.63
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 8 · Minion kills 40 · Monster kills 59
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 6 | 66.7% | 1.8 / 5.0 / 8.5 | 237 | 3.26 | 0.00 |
| Support | 2 | 0.0% | 0.5 / 5.0 / 9.0 | 194 | 0.76 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs50% (6g)0pp
First dragon66.7% (3g)vs40% (5g)+26.7pp
First herald— (0g)vs50% (8g)
First baron— (0g)vs50% (8g)
First tower50% (6g)vs50% (2g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs50% (8g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs50% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more42.9% (7g)vs100% (1g)-57.1pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
3
Longest L
2