2016 season, all leagues
hellpok
hellpok
Mid: struggling — 18.2% WR over 22 games, -556g deficit at 15, high kill participation (70.4%), in a cold spell.
18.2%
4W 18L
22 games
- KDA
- 2.59
- #11 of 13 in CK
- Damage per minute
- 516
- #11 of 13 in CK
- CS per minute
- 7.97
- #10 of 13 in CK
- Kill participation
- 70.4%
- #6 of 13 in CK
22 games
Recent matches
hellpok
hellpok
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
- 2.59
- KDA (11th)
- 4.31
- 7.97
- CS / min (10th)
- 8.44
- 516
- Damage / min (11th)
- 564
- 29%
- Damage share (7th)
- 28.5%
- 23.1%
- Gold share (6th)
- 23.2%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.73
- Control wards (13th)
- 3.86
- 230
- Gold / min (12th)
- 261
- 70.4%
- Kill participation (6th)
- 70.3%
- 4.5%
- First blood % (13th)
- 20.6%
- -422
- XP diff at 15 (12th)
- -14
- -556
- Gold diff at 15 (13th)
- -31
- -9.1
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- +0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (12)
Performance
Last 10 matches
0W·10LAvg 58.3Adjusted 59.2Trend↓ 7.4
64
L
59
L
6669
L
66
L
5557
L
54
L
4849
L
62
L
5658
L
5354
L
best game· worst game·59.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.594.31
Kills / deaths / assists1.9 / 2.8 / 5.3
Kill participation70.4%
DPM516564
Damage share29.0%28.5%
Dmg taken /min436480
Involved in first blood4.5%20.6%
Economy
CS /min7.978.44
Earned GPM230261
Gold share23.1%23.2%
CS at 15 minutes124132
Tower damage per game00
Avg game33.7 min34.64
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-219-7
XP diff at 10-209-9
CS diff at 10-6.2+0.2
Gold diff at 15-556-31
XP diff at 15-422-14
CS diff at 15-9.1+0.1
Gold at 10 / at 153275 / 5048
Kills / deaths at 150.27 / 0.64
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.510.52
Wards cleared /min0.140.2
Control wards1.73.86
Wards placed17.4
Wards killed4.9
Team's first objectives
First blood22.7%
First dragon50.0%
First herald45.5%
First baron22.7%
First tower36.4%
First mid tower27.3%
First to 3 towers27.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control41.9%
Grub control—
Baron control23.1%
Towers /game3.09
Tower diff-5.05
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 12 · Minion kills 253 · Monster kills 17
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 22 | 18.2% | 1.9 / 2.8 / 5.3 | 516 | 7.97 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood20% (5g)vs17.6% (17g)+2.4pp
First dragon36.4% (11g)vs0% (11g)+36.4pp
First herald10% (10g)vs25% (12g)-15pp
First baron40% (5g)vs11.8% (17g)+28.2pp
First tower37.5% (8g)vs7.1% (14g)+30.4pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs18.2% (22g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs18.2% (22g)
Game of 30 min or more20% (15g)vs14.3% (7g)+5.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
13L
Longest W
3
Longest L
13