2015 season, all leagues
mancloud
Mid: struggling — 33.3% WR over 36 games.
33.3%
12W 24L
36 games
- KDA
- 2.96
- #14 of 14 in NA LCS
- Damage per minute
- 497
- #14 of 14 in NA LCS
- CS per minute
- 8.02
- #10 of 14 in NA LCS
- Kill participation
- 68.3%
- #13 of 14 in NA LCS
36 games
Recent matches
mancloud
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
- 1.72
- KDA (14th)
- 3.63
- 7.97
- CS / min (10th)
- 8.26
- 404
- Damage / min (14th)
- 524
- 29.1%
- Damage share (9th)
- 30.1%
- 25.6%
- Gold share (4th)
- 25%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 3.29
- Control wards (1st)
- 2.43
- 210
- Gold / min (14th)
- 247
- 65.2%
- Kill participation (13th)
- 69.4%
- 17.6%
- First blood % (6th)
- 18.2%
- -442
- XP diff at 15 (14th)
- -60
- -500
- Gold diff at 15 (14th)
- -36
- -8.6
- CS diff at 15 (13th)
- -1.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (14)
Performance
Last 10 matches
5W·5LAvg 64.3Adjusted 65Trend↓ 0.6
62
W
60
L
66
W
63
L
72
W
74
W
6265
L
76
W
5962
L
4950
L
best game· worst game·65 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.963.63
Kills / deaths / assists3.1 / 2.8 / 5.3
Kill participation68.3%
DPM497524
Damage share31.2%30.1%
Dmg taken /min429419
Involved in first blood19.4%18.2%
Economy
CS /min8.028.26
Earned GPM231247
Gold share25.5%25%
CS at 15 minutes127130
Tower damage per game00
Avg game36.3 min37.77
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-118-7
XP diff at 10-203-23
CS diff at 10-2.9-0.7
Gold diff at 15-211-36
XP diff at 15-211-60
CS diff at 15-3.7-1.7
Gold at 10 / at 153068 / 4877
Kills / deaths at 150.47 / 0.44
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.390.31
Wards cleared /min0.200.17
Control wards3.72.43
Wards placed14.3
Wards killed7.7
Team's first objectives
First blood41.7%
First dragon52.8%
First herald0.0%
First baron27.8%
First tower27.8%
First mid tower44.4%
First to 3 towers38.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game4.78
Tower diff-3.11
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 133× 34× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 14 · Minion kills 273 · Monster kills 20
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 36 | 33.3% | 3.1 / 2.8 / 5.3 | 497 | 8.02 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood33.3% (15g)vs33.3% (21g)0pp
First dragon52.6% (19g)vs11.8% (17g)+40.8pp
First herald— (0g)vs33.3% (36g)
First baron80% (10g)vs15.4% (26g)+64.6pp
First tower50% (10g)vs26.9% (26g)+23.1pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs33.3% (36g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (36g)
Game of 30 min or more35.5% (31g)vs20% (5g)+15.5pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
4
Longest L
12