2019 season, all leagues
nofas
nofas
Bot: above cohort — 75.0% WR (8 games), -507g deficit at 15.
75%
6W 2L
8 games
- KDA
- 4.00
- #2 of 6 in BM
- Damage per minute
- 341
- #6 of 6 in BM
- CS per minute
- 7.14
- #6 of 6 in BM
- Kill participation
- 55.1%
- #5 of 6 in BM
8 games
Recent matches
nofas
nofas
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 4.00
- KDA (2nd)
- 3.04
- 7.14
- CS / min (6th)
- 8.66
- 341
- Damage / min (6th)
- 503
- 19.9%
- Damage share (6th)
- 25.1%
- 20.9%
- Gold share (6th)
- 25.3%
- 1.33
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.91
- 5.38
- Control wards (1st)
- 2.76
- 251
- Gold / min (6th)
- 293
- 55.1%
- Kill participation (5th)
- 59%
- 25%
- First blood % (5th)
- 27.1%
- -269
- XP diff at 15 (4th)
- -103
- -507
- Gold diff at 15 (5th)
- -147
- -29.0
- CS diff at 15 (6th)
- +1.4
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 8 matches
6W·2LAvg 58.9Adjusted 59.9Trend↓ 2.8
7880
W
68
W
6566
W
30
W
7679
W
43
W
4446
L
67
L
best game· worst game·59.9 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.003.04
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 2.3 / 7.3
Kill participation55.1%
DPM341503
Damage share19.9%25.1%
Dmg taken /min405480
Involved in first blood25.0%27.1%
Economy
CS /min7.148.66
Earned GPM251293
Gold share20.9%25.3%
CS at 15 minutes97118
Tower damage per game42014325
Avg game32.1 min30.54
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-359-97
XP diff at 10-264-36
CS diff at 10-14.9+1.6
Gold diff at 15-507-147
XP diff at 15-269-103
CS diff at 15-29+1.4
Gold at 10 / at 153148 / 5139
Kills / deaths at 151.13 / 1.25
Vision
Vision score42.528.69
VS /min1.330.91
Wards placed /min0.590.37
Wards cleared /min0.280.21
Control wards5.42.76
Wards placed18.6
Wards killed9.3
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon62.5%
First herald75.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower50.0%
First mid tower50.0%
First to 3 towers50.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control50.0%
Herald control75.0%
Grub control—
Baron control63.6%
Towers /game7.63
Tower diff+3.38
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 03× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 218 · Monster kills 14
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 8 | 75.0% | 1.8 / 2.3 / 7.3 | 341 | 7.14 | 1.33 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood75% (4g)vs75% (4g)0pp
First dragon80% (5g)vs66.7% (3g)+13.3pp
First herald83.3% (6g)vs50% (2g)+33.3pp
First baron100% (4g)vs50% (4g)+50pp
First tower75% (4g)vs75% (4g)0pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs75% (8g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs75% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more100% (4g)vs50% (4g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
6
Longest L
2