2014 season, all leagues
nubbypoohbear
nubbypoohbear
Coach: 20.0% WR · 5 games, -922g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
20%
1W 4L
5 games
- KDA
- 1.83
- #9 of 8 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 364
- #9 of 8 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 7.13
- #7 of 8 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 55.3%
- #9 of 8 in NA CS
5 games
Recent matches
nubbypoohbear
nubbypoohbear
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 12 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.83
- KDA (9th)
- 4.63
- 7.13
- CS / min (7th)
- 8.05
- 364
- Damage / min (9th)
- 586
- 21.3%
- Damage share (9th)
- 28.4%
- 23.4%
- Gold share (6th)
- 24.2%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.80
- Control wards (6th)
- 2.04
- 177
- Gold / min (9th)
- 258
- 55.3%
- Kill participation (9th)
- 68.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (8th)
- 18%
- -1,003
- XP diff at 15 (9th)
- +33
- -922
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +101
- -17.2
- CS diff at 15 (9th)
- +2.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 5 matches
1W·4LAvg 51.6Adjusted 52.4Trend↑ 11.5
46
L
47
L
4950
L
5961
W
5758
L
best game· worst game·52.4 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.834.63
Kills / deaths / assists1.6 / 2.4 / 2.8
Kill participation55.3%
DPM364586
Damage share21.3%28.4%
Dmg taken /min400457
Involved in first blood0.0%18%
Economy
CS /min7.138.05
Earned GPM177258
Gold share23.4%24.2%
CS at 15 minutes118125
Tower damage per game00
Avg game29.3 min36.69
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-314+63
XP diff at 10-305+24
CS diff at 10-4.8+1.2
Gold diff at 15-922+101
XP diff at 15-1003+33
CS diff at 15-17.2+2.5
Gold at 10 / at 152936 / 4411
Kills / deaths at 150.00 / 0.80
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.260.33
Wards cleared /min0.090.15
Control wards1.82.04
Wards placed7.8
Wards killed2.8
Team's first objectives
First blood20.0%
First dragon40.0%
First herald0.0%
First baron20.0%
First tower20.0%
First mid tower40.0%
First to 3 towers20.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control25.0%
Towers /game2.00
Tower diff-5.6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 204 · Monster kills 6
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 5 | 20.0% | 1.6 / 2.4 / 2.8 | 364 | 7.13 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
First herald— (0g)vs20% (5g)
First baron100% (1g)vs0% (4g)+100pp
First tower0% (1g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs20% (5g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs20% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (2g)vs0% (3g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3