2015 season, all leagues
numlocked
numlocked
Top: struggling — 40.0% WR over 15 games, -384g deficit at 15.
40%
6W 9L
15 games
- KDA
- 3.00
- #7 of 11 in TCL
- Damage per minute
- 352
- #10 of 11 in TCL
- CS per minute
- 6.30
- #8 of 11 in TCL
- Kill participation
- 64.2%
- #1 of 11 in TCL
15 games
Recent matches
W Maokai vs MeetYourMakers.TR Aug 20, 2015W Shen vs MeetYourMakers.TR Aug 20, 2015W Shen vs MeetYourMakers.TR Aug 20, 2015L Shen vs NumberOne Esports Aug 02, 2015L Shen vs NumberOne Esports Aug 02, 2015L Shen vs Team Turquality Jul 25, 2015W Shen vs Team Turquality Jul 25, 2015L Rumble vs Team Turquality Jul 25, 2015
numlocked
numlocked
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 9 of 13
Role avg
- 2.63
- KDA (7th)
- 2.95
- 6.29
- CS / min (8th)
- 6.62
- 383
- Damage / min (10th)
- 426
- 19.6%
- Damage share (10th)
- 22.2%
- 20.8%
- Gold share (8th)
- 21.4%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 1.58
- Control wards (3rd)
- 1.25
- 194
- Gold / min (9th)
- 211
- 65.9%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 58.2%
- 25%
- First blood % (4th)
- 18.5%
- -678
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- -82
- -605
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- -65
- -21.9
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -2.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 10 matches
4W·6LAvg 53.4Adjusted 54.7Trend↓ 5.2
5658
L
5556
L
51
L
5961
W
5960
L
4950
L
6163
L
4546
W
4749
W
5253
W
best game· worst game·54.7 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.002.95
Kills / deaths / assists2.2 / 3.0 / 6.8
Kill participation64.2%
DPM352426
Damage share18.0%22.2%
Dmg taken /min617660
Involved in first blood20.0%18.5%
Economy
CS /min6.306.62
Earned GPM199211
Gold share20.4%21.4%
CS at 15 minutes93105
Tower damage per game00
Avg game38.9 min36.29
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-158-30
XP diff at 10-43-47
CS diff at 10-5.5-1.1
Gold diff at 15-384-65
XP diff at 15-308-82
CS diff at 15-13.5-2.2
Gold at 10 / at 152690 / 4160
Kills / deaths at 150.13 / 0.67
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.500.41
Wards cleared /min0.070.07
Control wards1.71.25
Wards placed19.9
Wards killed2.6
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon46.7%
First herald0.0%
First baron46.7%
First tower46.7%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control48.1%
Towers /game6.00
Tower diff-1.27
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 53× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 238 · Monster kills 7
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 15 | 40.0% | 2.2 / 3.0 / 6.8 | 352 | 6.30 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood40% (5g)vs40% (10g)0pp
First dragon57.1% (7g)vs25% (8g)+32.1pp
First herald— (0g)vs40% (15g)
First baron71.4% (7g)vs12.5% (8g)+58.9pp
First tower28.6% (7g)vs50% (8g)-21.4pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs40% (15g)
Playoffs16.7% (6g)vs55.6% (9g)-38.9pp
Game of 30 min or more35.7% (14g)vs100% (1g)-64.3pp
Streaks
Current streak
3W
Longest W
3
Longest L
5