2015 season, all leagues
prZo
prZo
Streamer: 0.0% WR · 3 games, in a cold spell.
0%
0W 3L
3 games
- KDA
- 2.75
- #3 of 2 in CBLOL Promotion
- Damage per minute
- 484
- #3 of 2 in CBLOL Promotion
- CS per minute
- 8.18
- #2 of 2 in CBLOL Promotion
- Kill participation
- 64.4%
- #2 of 2 in CBLOL Promotion
3 games
Recent matches
prZo
prZo
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 7 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.75
- KDA (3rd)
- 3.54
- 8.18
- CS / min (2nd)
- 8.38
- 484
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 720
- 31.5%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 33.7%
- 27.2%
- Gold share (1st)
- 25.5%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.33
- Control wards (1st)
- 1.60
- 198
- Gold / min (3rd)
- 257
- 64.4%
- Kill participation (2nd)
- 71.4%
- 0%
- First blood % (3rd)
- 20%
- +356
- XP diff at 15 (1st)
- 0
- +88
- Gold diff at 15 (2nd)
- 0
- +1.0
- CS diff at 15 (2nd)
- 0.0
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (3)
Performance
Last 3 matches
0W·3LAvg 61.3Adjusted 62.3Trend→ 0
5455
L
67
L
6365
L
best game· worst game·62.3 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.753.54
Kills / deaths / assists1.7 / 1.3 / 2.0
Kill participation64.4%
DPM484720
Damage share31.5%33.7%
Dmg taken /min350408
Involved in first blood0.0%20%
Economy
CS /min8.188.38
Earned GPM198257
Gold share27.2%25.5%
CS at 15 minutes126133
Tower damage per game00
Avg game31.5 min43.43
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+980
XP diff at 10+3260
CS diff at 10+3.70
Gold diff at 15+880
XP diff at 15+3560
CS diff at 15+10
Gold at 10 / at 153006 / 4789
Kills / deaths at 150.67 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.420.22
Wards cleared /min0.270.17
Control wards2.31.6
Wards placed13.3
Wards killed8.7
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon33.3%
First herald0.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower0.0%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers33.3%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game1.33
Tower diff-8.33
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 3 · Minion kills 248 · Monster kills 10
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 3 | 0.0% | 1.7 / 1.3 / 2.0 | 484 | 8.18 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First baron— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First tower— (0g)vs0% (3g)
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (3g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs— (0g)
Streaks
Current streak
3L
Longest W
0
Longest L
3