2026 season, all leagues
seishin
seishin
Support: above cohort — 60.0% WR (5 games).
60%
3W 2L
5 games
- KDA
- 2.11
- #15 of 15 in TCL
- Damage per minute
- 192
- #13 of 15 in TCL
- CS per minute
- 1.14
- Kill participation
- 64.4%
- #16 of 15 in TCL
5 games
Recent matches
seishin
seishin
Against the role average
Better in 5 x 6 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 2.11
- KDA (15th)
- 3.65
- 192
- Damage / min (13th)
- 217
- 6.5%
- Damage share (14th)
- 8%
- 11.3%
- Gold share (1st)
- 10.5%
- 3.75
- Vision / min (7th)
- 3.64
- 18.60
- Control wards (3rd)
- 12.61
- 148
- Gold / min (3rd)
- 136
- 64.4%
- Kill participation (16th)
- 70.7%
- 20%
- First blood % (10th)
- 25%
- +64
- XP diff at 15 (8th)
- -14
- -89
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- -15
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 5 matches
3W·2LAvg 55.4Adjusted 55.6Trend↑ 21
4142
W
54
W
45
L
66
L
71
W
best game· worst game·55.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.113.65
Kills / deaths / assists1.0 / 7.4 / 14.6
Kill participation64.4%
DPM192217
Damage share6.5%8%
Dmg taken /min747524
Involved in first blood20.0%25%
Economy
CS /min1.14
Earned GPM148136
Gold share11.3%10.5%
CS at 15 minutes22
Tower damage per game877902
Avg game35.6 min31.3
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-140-5
XP diff at 10-220-1
CS diff at 10+2.8
Gold diff at 15-89-15
XP diff at 15+64-14
CS diff at 15+7.2
Gold at 10 / at 152625 / 3913
Kills / deaths at 150.20 / 2.80
Vision
Vision score132.6115.11
VS /min3.753.64
Wards placed /min1.721.63
Wards cleared /min0.440.39
Control wards18.612.61
Wards placed61.0
Wards killed15.0
Team's first objectives
First blood40.0%
First dragon60.0%
First herald40.0%
First baron40.0%
First tower20.0%
First mid tower40.0%
First to 3 towers20.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control40.7%
Herald control40.0%
Grub control26.7%
Baron control36.4%
Towers /game7.00
Tower diff-0.6
Plates /game32.40
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 39 · Monster kills 0
Form trend
Last 10
W
L
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 5 | 60.0% | 1.0 / 7.4 / 14.6 | 192 | 1.14 | 3.75 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs66.7% (3g)-16.7pp
First dragon66.7% (3g)vs50% (2g)+16.7pp
First herald100% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First baron100% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)+66.7pp
First tower0% (1g)vs75% (4g)-75pp
First pick in the draft66.7% (3g)vs50% (2g)+16.7pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs60% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more75% (4g)vs0% (1g)+75pp
Streaks
Current streak
1W
Longest W
2
Longest L
2