2022 season, all leagues
xSWRD
xSWRD
Coach: 37.5% WR · 8 games, -401g deficit at 15.
37.5%
3W 5L
8 games
- KDA
- 2.62
- #4 of 10 in EL
- Damage per minute
- 409
- #9 of 10 in EL
- CS per minute
- 5.62
- #9 of 10 in EL
- Kill participation
- 67.1%
- #1 of 10 in EL
8 games
Recent matches
xSWRD
xSWRD
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 11 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.90
- KDA (4th)
- 2.99
- 6.94
- CS / min (9th)
- 7.45
- 455
- Damage / min (9th)
- 499
- 20.6%
- Damage share (11th)
- 24.8%
- 20.8%
- Gold share (10th)
- 22.9%
- 0.97
- Vision / min (9th)
- 1.05
- 4.67
- Control wards (5th)
- 4.49
- 218
- Gold / min (10th)
- 253
- 66.5%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 54.9%
- 0%
- First blood % (10th)
- 17.8%
- -528
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- +17
- -759
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- +22
- -16.8
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- +0.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (7)
Performance
Last 8 matches
3W·5LAvg 63Adjusted 63.6Trend↓ 2
64
L
68
L
6062
L
64
L
5554
L
6365
W
6264
W
68
W
best game· worst game·63.6 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.622.99
Kills / deaths / assists2.4 / 3.6 / 7.1
Kill participation67.1%
DPM409499
Damage share18.6%24.8%
Dmg taken /min735737
Involved in first blood12.5%17.8%
Economy
CS /min5.627.45
Earned GPM193253
Gold share18.3%22.9%
CS at 15 minutes95118
Tower damage per game13224426
Avg game33.3 min31.04
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-129+17
XP diff at 10-27+27
CS diff at 10-2.6+0.3
Gold diff at 15-401+22
XP diff at 15-199+17
CS diff at 15-5.6+0.2
Gold at 10 / at 152850 / 4490
Kills / deaths at 150.63 / 0.50
Vision
Vision score40.433.16
VS /min1.231.05
Wards placed /min0.540.41
Wards cleared /min0.200.19
Control wards5.64.49
Wards placed17.3
Wards killed6.9
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon75.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron50.0%
First tower37.5%
First mid tower37.5%
First to 3 towers12.5%
Team's objective control
Dragon control53.8%
Herald control37.5%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game4.50
Tower diff-3.13
Plates /game2.50
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 180 · Monster kills 8
Form trend
Last 10
W
W
W
L
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 6 | 50.0% | 2.7 / 3.3 / 7.0 | 455 | 6.94 | 0.97 |
| Support | 2 | 0.0% | 1.5 / 4.5 / 7.5 | 272 | 1.66 | 2.01 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood25% (4g)vs50% (4g)-25pp
First dragon50% (6g)vs0% (2g)+50pp
First herald0% (2g)vs50% (6g)-50pp
First baron50% (4g)vs25% (4g)+25pp
First tower33.3% (3g)vs40% (5g)-6.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs37.5% (8g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs37.5% (8g)
Game of 30 min or more40% (5g)vs33.3% (3g)+6.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
3W
Longest W
3
Longest L
5