2015 season, all leagues
xSojin
xSojin
Manager: 28.6% WR · 7 games, -948g deficit at 15.
28.6%
2W 5L
7 games
- KDA
- 3.05
- #10 of 10 in NA CS
- Damage per minute
- 302
- #11 of 10 in NA CS
- CS per minute
- 4.58
- #9 of 10 in NA CS
- Kill participation
- 67.9%
- #1 of 10 in NA CS
7 games
Recent matches
xSojin
xSojin
Against the role average
Better in 2 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.83
- KDA (10th)
- 4.17
- 2.97
- CS / min (9th)
- 3.36
- 144
- Damage / min (11th)
- 246
- 9.8%
- Damage share (11th)
- 13.7%
- 18.2%
- Gold share (5th)
- 18%
- 0.00
- Vision / min (1st)
- 0.00
- 2.75
- Control wards (9th)
- 4.02
- 132
- Gold / min (11th)
- 187
- 87.6%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 67.7%
- 25%
- First blood % (9th)
- 38.9%
- -1,288
- XP diff at 15 (11th)
- -14
- -579
- Gold diff at 15 (11th)
- +64
- -9.0
- CS diff at 15 (11th)
- -0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 7 matches
2W·5LAvg 49.9Adjusted 50.9Trend↓ 1.7
4647
L
53
L
56
W
4446
L
6871
W
41
L
4142
L
best game· worst game·50.9 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA3.054.17
Kills / deaths / assists2.9 / 2.9 / 5.9
Kill participation67.9%
DPM302246
Damage share16.2%13.7%
Dmg taken /min536753
Involved in first blood28.6%38.9%
Economy
CS /min4.583.36
Earned GPM176187
Gold share20.5%18%
CS at 15 minutes6953
Tower damage per game00
Avg game35.2 min37.78
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-244+49
XP diff at 10-102+12
CS diff at 10-5.3+0.2
Gold diff at 15-948+64
XP diff at 15-978-14
CS diff at 15-15-0.1
Gold at 10 / at 152659 / 4123
Kills / deaths at 150.43 / 0.86
Vision
Vision score0.00
VS /min0.000
Wards placed /min0.490.73
Wards cleared /min0.240.31
Control wards1.74.02
Wards placed17.7
Wards killed9.0
Team's first objectives
First blood28.6%
First dragon71.4%
First herald0.0%
First baron42.9%
First tower28.6%
First mid tower42.9%
First to 3 towers42.9%
Team's objective control
Dragon control—
Herald control—
Grub control—
Baron control44.4%
Towers /game4.43
Tower diff-3.43
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 14× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 117 · Monster kills 39
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 4 | 0.0% | 1.5 / 3.0 / 4.0 | 144 | 2.97 | 0.00 |
| Bot | 3 | 66.7% | 4.7 / 2.7 / 8.3 | 513 | 6.73 | 0.00 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs20% (5g)+30pp
First dragon40% (5g)vs0% (2g)+40pp
First herald— (0g)vs28.6% (7g)
First baron66.7% (3g)vs0% (4g)+66.7pp
First tower0% (2g)vs40% (5g)-40pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs28.6% (7g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs28.6% (7g)
Game of 30 min or more50% (4g)vs0% (3g)+50pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2